Scammer Evgenia Skripwitsowa

Add a comment >>> Report scammer >>>

First name:Evgenia
Last name:Skripwitsowa
Aka:Anastasia, Anna, Irena, Irina Shevchenko, Natalia Ovetchkina
Name aliases: Ana, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastesiya, Anechka, Aneshka, Ania, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annia, Annushka, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Asya, Eugenia, Eugenija, Eugenya, Evgenija, Evgeniya, Ewgenia, Ewgenija, Ewgeniya, Genya, Ira, Iren, Irena, Irene, Irene, Irinka, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Jenya, Nansy, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastuha, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyusha, Nata, Natali, Nataliya, Natalochka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Natty, Natusha, Natusy, Natusya, Nensy, Nusha, Stasya, Tusya, Yevgeniya, Yryna, Zhenia, Zhenya
Age: 33
Location(s): Antratsit (Ukraine); Krasnodon (Ukraine); Lugansk (Ukraine); St. Petersburg (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es): Ukraine, Krasnodon, Levchenko str., 10/20
Phone number(s): 380968932863
E-mail address(es): NiceAnna2006@mail.ru
anastasiaavon@gmail.com
evgeniyaavon@gmail.com
irinka@anastasyay.com
irinka@intermbox.com
anastasiyag2003@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Scam media: unknown
Fake documents:
Celebrity website:

Report(s)

Report N1 (added on April, 12, 2006)

Her name is anna, was born on April, 7, 1978 in the city Yoshkar-Ola, this year shall be 28 years. her home town Yoshkar-Ola. she was contacted me on neu.

in my last mail i ask she about Russian dating scams, if she know something about it! now her email adress is no longer reachable (user not found) and i get no answer.
now her charakter on neu.de was canceled.

so there is something wrong!!!!!!
her email adress was :NiceAnna2006@mail.ru

Marc (Germany)

Report N2 (added on July, 18, 2007)

Received letter identical to posted on this site.

Ed (USA)

Report N3 (added on January, 15, 2008)

She sent me a note in Nov.07 and we have had 8 letters since than , I can forward them to you at your request. The last letter was 1-5-08, I plan to send her more mail and see when she ask for money if she does at that time I will send this info to you also.

Larry (USA)

Report N4 (added on January, 31, 2008)

It is a very clever girl!
I came into contact with it on the site Rbrides.com Dec. 10. Since then, she regularly sent me a message asking me how I was going and let me know the progress of its day.
Then over time, the relationship has evolved very positively. We want to get to meet us. She gave me the phone number of a friend where she was going at times. I phoned him and we agreed that I join.
She made contact with a travel agency delta_travel1@yahoo.com to deal with all terms and conditions.
Previously, I had done multiple searches on its name, email, but nothing aka.
So I paid the money for travel and visa by Western Union. She has kept in touch for me to keep abreast of developments in his case to the agency.
In total, I received 30 e-mails sent almost always at the same times
And now she calls 500 to $ 600 claiming that it is a condition of the embassy. Pertinament I know well that this is false.
Then, I found the photos on this site on behalf of Evgenia Skripwitsowa !!!!!!!!!!!

Thierry (Belgium)

Report N5 (added on July, 27, 2009)

Please find the message I have received from Irene (really no idea where she found out my E-mail address) and 2 pictures of this "wonderful" dreamgirl.

Claude (Switzerland)

Report N6 (added on September, 23, 2010)

I have received four emails from her. I performed a search of her closing phrase and found same letters.

Joseph (USA)