Scammer Margarita Shveikina

Add a comment >>> Report scammer >>>

First name:Margarita
Last name:Shveikina
Aka:Valentina
Name aliases: Margo, Rita, Tina, Valentine, Valiusha
Age: 27
Location(s): Almaty (Kazakhstan); Kazan (Russia)
Address(es): Kazakhstan, 090000, Almaty, Mira str., 68/1
Phone number(s): unknown
E-mail address(es): ValentinaLove@inbox.ru
lovelyrita@topmail.kz
Operates on site(s):
Scam media: unknown
Fake documents: unknown

Report(s)

Report N1 (added on June, 18, 2007)

Standard letters, nice pictures, suddenly holiday want visit me, needs money for travelling and visa.

Gerold (Germany)

Report N2 (added on July, 27, 2007)

She is on site top ladies I wrote to her awhile back until I saw her on scammer site.

member #1179269613 on Love Topping
lovelyrita@topmail.kz
Shveikina Margarita
090000 Kazakhstan, Almaty, Mira 68/1 1179269613
Country Kazakhstan
City Almaty
Birth Date 10 June 1980
Height 171 cm / 5'7"
Weight 56 kg / 123 lbs
Hair Color Blond
Eye Color Brown
Children I have no children.
Education College
Profession Hairdresser

Donald (USA)