STOP SCAMMERS. com
   

SCAM REPORT ABOUT  Janet Andoh

First name: Janet
Last name: Andoh
Aka: Gifty, Ann,Samira, Mary , and manny others
Age: 32 33 34 35 Say she is born 18.06.1975
Location: Ghana, Accra
Address: 25 osu street Accra
Phone: 00233247801221
Email: janebabe200@hotmail. com
On websites: Badoo, Msm, Facebook, Mteplassen,
Report:     I have talk to her for 8 months, and i send her monny to tikket from Ghana to Norway, She go USA, Australia, for monny i have send to her, All she tells is lie.
Status of report: is still without proof