STOP SCAMMERS. com
   

SCAM REPORT ABOUT  Marina Naub

First name: Marina
Last name: Naub
Aka: Mary Naub,Ekaterina
Age: 32
Location: Nizhnekamsk,Russia
Phone: 7-869-243-9087
Email: marynaub@yahoo.com
On websites: cupidnights
Report:     Contacted me through Facebook/Cupidnights (Sept 12) Sent me details on herself and family i.e age,birthday & employer type Wants me to visit her in Nishnekamsk, Russia Has NOT asked for any money yet. Sent me lots of photo's of herself to start with then suddenly stopped ? Asked her to confirm herself via alternative ways. Eventually got a phone contact - called NO Answer. Asked for more pictures from recent celebrations i.e. Birthday (26/11/??) and Xmas/New Year (2013) No updates received. Last e-mail reply sent February & March 2013. No Reples
Status of report: is still without proof