STOP SCAMMERS. com
   

SCAM REPORT ABOUT  Svetlana Osipova

First name: Svetlana
Last name: Osipova
Aka: Sveta, Lana
Age: 20
Location: Saratov, Russia
Email: lana.va-lana@yandex.ru
On websites: www.elenasmodels.com
Report:     Svetlana Aleksandrovna Osipova, or ??????? ???????? ????????????? (In Russian) Date of birth 27.03.1994 From Saratov, Russia Elena's Model ID: 593**** This is a hard report for me to write, and I asked myself for over a week now if I was being scammed, and embarrassing as it is for me to say, I have to admit I was. I communicated with a girl by the name of Svetlana Osipova, from Saratov, Russia on a dating website called
Status of report: is still without proof