STOP SCAMMERS. com
   

Scam REPORTS ABOUT Romance SCAMMERS

First name: Mary Antw
Last name: Bosiako
Age: 33
Location: Kumasi Ghana
Email: mary_antwi2@yahoo.com
On websites: Yahoo and Skype
Report: Goes by the name forever_love112 on Skype
First name: pamela
Last name: michael
Age: 34
Location: Nigeria
Phone: 213-973-9853
Email: pamela4michael@gmail.com
On websites: Blender, Plenty of Fish
Report: Found
First name: EKATERINA
Last name: SOUKENA
Age: 30
Location: Russia,Emva
Address: Russia, 169200, Republic Komi, Emva, Pioneer str., 20-17
Email: vinnerene@yahoo.com vinerenne@yahoo.com
On websites: match.com
Report: She and a gang of scammers are working from the city library in Emva Russia at: Republic Komi, Knjazhpogostsky area, city Emva, street Dzerzhinsky 128?.
First name: Nina
Last name: Ninochka
Age: 29
Location: Ukarine, Kiev
Email: nina_ninochka@.i.au
On websites: Ukrainedate.com
Report: First conhjtact via site options,next via mail. Profile is switched off on the site. After a few mails the begging for translation starts. Next mail see below: TRANSLATION COMPANY
First name: Julia
Age: 27
Location: Krasnodon, Ukraine
On websites: rbrides
Report: typical scammer stolen pics
First name: Elena
Age: 28
Location: Lugansk, Ukraine
On websites: rbrides
Report: Typical stolen scammer
First name: Alena
Age: 27
Location: Stahanov, Ukraine
Email: unkown
On websites: rbrides
Report: typical scammer with stolen pics
First name: Yana
Age: 31
Location: Torez, Ukraine
On websites: rbrides
Report: Typical scammer that easy can find in Rbrides!
First name: Tatyana
Last name: Radzinska
Aka: Tanya, Tanyusha Savcchuk
Age: 26
Location: Dubno Ukraine
Email: Lekarovno@mail.ru
On websites: Loveme.com, Natasha club, dream marriage, mamba.ru, zoosk
Report: Profile #141408 Tanya Tatiana Radzinska is a scammer from Dubno Ukraine. I had the misfortune of having been put out $2245 by her. She has profiles placed on a large number of different marriage agencies - that in itself a red flag - loveme.com, all the first international marriage network sites, dream marriage, mamba.ru, and at least 5 others. After I was scammed by her, I retained the services of a private investigator near her home city of Dubno. The private investigators report came out that she lived with her parents in dubno, the dates and places her internal passports were issued, her education history, names of her parents, and her work history. The private investigator contacted some of her previous employers, the last 3 being where she worked as manager in a travel agency, where she was terminated for embezzlement - specifically getting travel tickets for her friends. She has not held employment for a period of time. Specifically in my circumstances, communication was initiated through the email address lekarovno@mail.ru, which belongs to tanyusha savchuk, a friend of hers who now lives in castrovillari Italy. Her phone contact is 380 63 718 4404. Afterwards, she wanted to communicate through wats app. She said it was her birthday the day following my arrival, but that was a lie - her birthday is August 10 1987, according to the private investigators report, not October 20, 1987. I was suspicious when she would walk into a pharmacy and asked me to pay for her medicine, and then she suggested we go to Italy - and I saw this as a good opportunity to get to know her better. I became very suspicious when she would commute by bus from dubno, and arrive at noon, but she would never invite me to her town - saying there is not much to do there, yet the earliest bus arrives from dubno at 8:30 am, - it turns out she made it a full time job corresponding with men from North America to find new victims. As it turns out, she was asking me to buy more and more expensive items every day, and finally she asked me to give money $1000 to help pay for her fathers medical bills, but I agreed on $500. It had then struck me next morning after spending money at a travel agent, that she was out to scam me, nothing more. To add insult to injury, after I lefty Rivne, I found out she had changed the name on my ticket to that of one of her friends. And I had 1500 hryvnias go missing from my wallet in my time with her, when I left my wallet unattended, but I did not spot it until the next morning. When I arrived back in Kiev, I sought assistance from the embassy of the United States, and they told me such a crime is like not to result in prosecution in Ukraine. I am urging that you immediately remove this person from your site, before she gets more victims! I would be glad to send you a copy of the private investigators report when I return from my convention in Vienna.
First name: tutu
Last name: baidoo
Aka: skellytutu
Age: 33
Location: agona swedru
Email: skellytutu@yahoo.com
Report: claimed to be marketing manager for NGO got money from me to come to USA and quit job then was in tram accident and lost money was in hospital for month claimed to be estonian by birth adopted by black ghanian doctor named kofi baidoo retired and ill