Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Polina Petreus
First name: Polina
Last name: Petreus
Age: 31
AKA:
Polina Busyreva, Polina Busyiireva, Larisa Nesterchuk, Marina Kamaeva, Marina Nochka
AKA:
Polina Busyreva, Polina Busyiireva, Larisa Nesterchuk, Marina Kamaeva, Marina Nochka
Name aliases:
Lara, Larica, Larischika, Larissa, Larisulka, Larisusha, Larisusya, Larris, Lora, Mari, Marinchik, Marinchika, Marinika, Marinka, Marinna, Marinochka, Marinocka, Marinoka, Marinulenka, Marinulka, Marinusechka, Marinusha, Marinushka, Marinusia, Marinuska, Marisha, Marishechka, Marishka, Marishulya, Marishuska, Maryna, Marynochka, Polia, Polinka, Polinna, Polinnkka, Polinochka, Polinok, Polinuska, Polusia, Polya
Scammer's Location(s):
Kiev (Ukraine); Kostroma (Russia); Krasnodar (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
busyiireva.polinnka@yandex.com
exitoso@prodigy.net.mx
marinakizza@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Facebook, Quecontactos, VKontakte

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 28, 2015)
Edmund (USA)

Started with letter 1 a solicitation to write her as a pen pal,ltters got deeper and deeper claimed love and wanted to meet in States was to go on vacation then needed hel then needed money for visa and living and plane tickets. claimed to of went to Moscow but embassy people say not. wanted money sent to bank gave full instructions to make out to polina busyiireva as per her letters. noted she appears to of worked several at same time. some letters same as already on your site.
REPORT N2 (added on January, 14, 2016)
Eduardo (Mexico)


First I put my profile page for dating. I got on the chat page that link the invitation to make friends by email that she gave me. And we began to make friends by mail, letters she seemed very beautiful and I decided to write when she sent me photos with their parents and relatives.
Then he sent me pictures of herself seemed very excited and I model. Then control photos of their daily lives. The attached letter contains the first issue of money I tried to travel to my country and visit me. I wrote better I traveled to Europe and we saw in Spain. She did not heed this and then very insistent borrow money to complete their journey, even wrote me that he sold all his stock to raise money and travel to my country. I told her not to do so. I told her I had no money, yet she insisted on asking much money. I got tired of this because she wrote me every day and did not understand anything. I marked as spam emails since their last no longer wanted more letters from her.

Scam Letters

Emails from Polina Petreus to Edmund (USA)
How are you? How are you doing? I write to you with my personal email so write to me at any time.
I will be always glad to answer you. I with pleasure will tell to you about me and about my life.
I send you my photo if it is pleasant to you, I will send to you more.
I also will be glad to see your photos.

I look forward to our conversation!
Hello!
This is me Polina.
I'm glad to see your letter today.
I hope that our relationship will be pleasant.
I want you to love to confess about himself.
Now I'm 31 years old. My birthday is July 26, 1984.
I attached my photo to the letter, I hope that you enjoy my photos.
I'm just going to wait for your pictures, they will help us get to know each other.
Dear, but still I am alone.
The men whom I know here in Russia do not attract me, they are boring and rude.
I'm a girl! And I'm sure that in the world there is a man who appreciates and respects his woman.
In Russia, I have not met her man, because men do not appreciate Russian women, and exhibit rudeness.
I've never been married. Of course in the past, I had a relationship with a man.
But for the past two years, I'm alone. I have no children.
I live in Russia! The city of Kostroma. In which country do you live?
I think that the distance between us is not a problem for our communication with you?
I'm interested to continue acquaintance with you, and I hope that my letter will not be completed in our conversat

Emails from Polina Petreus to Eduardo (Mexico)
Hello Eduardo! I am very pleased that you have said in my of e-mail. Thank found time to write letter. How are you? I hope all the best for you. For me that's fine, because today I have a good mood. I think there are many questions for me.
I'll try to describe. I do not know what you say in beginning ... Well, let's get started! My name is Marina.
Im 28 years old. My birthday on 10 December.
Height - 5, 7 (173 cm). My weight - 118 kg (52).
I hope you enjoy my photos.
As you can see in my photos, I have green eyes and I'm blonde.
I have serious intentions, and I do not want to make a wrong choice ...
We started our correspondent. I want to be fair to you. I am honest with you always.
Please let me be frank too.
I live in Russia in the city of Krasnodar. You have heard of this city? Krasnodar is located at 1340 kilometers from Moscow, in southern Russia, located in Right coast of Kuban river in the distance of 120-150 km from the Black Sea.

Little about me. I have higher education. I started my education in high school in Krasnodar.
After I finished, I received study of Faculty of Economics, Technical College. I ended six years ago. Now I work as counter. I am involved in the financial affairs of our company. This company Not so great. I work here long enough, about three years.
I really like to know your interests, languages you talk, hobbies? Tell me a little about yourself. I will also will tell you more about me in the next letter

Created: 2015-07-28    Last updated: 2019-03-20    Views: 1467