Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Valentina
Age: 32
AKA:
Vera
AKA:
Vera
Name aliases:
Tina, Valentine, Valentinka, Valentinulka, Valia, Valiusha, Valya, Valyusha, Verunchik, Verunya, Wera
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia); Lugansk (Ukraine)
E-mail address(es):
valentinaworld1@yandex.com
vero4kaloveukraine@yandex.ru
Operates on site(s):
Russian Cupid

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 3, 2016)
Jacques (USA)


This girl has asked money after 10 days communication and wanted to come to live with me.
she had no skype and computer at home as usual with the scammers!!

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Valentina to Jacques (USA)
Hi ))) I want to apologize for not so quickly answered you , I've just been very busy , just now was released and with pleasure I write you a letter , if you remember you left me your e-mail not long ago , on the website Russiancupid.com I want to tell you that for me this communication for the first time and I've been wanting to try , I am very pleased to meet you and I hope our interactions continue we will have to learn more about each other , I am very interested to know everything about you , I think that we will enough time for that. Of course, I want to tell not much about myself so you know who you're talking to , will send you my photos and I will wait for your requirement , not forget to send , I will be very pleased.
My name is Valentina , was born December 10, 1983 , now to me 32 years , already a very decent age , although I everyone says I look much younger , I guess it's good genes passed on from your parents , tell you like my photos? I wo

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2016-02-03    Last updated: 2016-02-03    Views: 565