Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Svetlana Verholantseva

DATING SCAMMER Svetlana Verholantseva

First name: Svetlana
Last name: Verholantseva
Age: 30
AKA:
Daria Kalanda, Alexandra Vladimirovna Mikhaylova
AKA:
Daria Kalanda, Alexandra Vladimirovna Mikhaylova
Name aliases:
Aleksa, Aleksandra, Aleksandrushusenka, Alex, Alexa, Alexandre, Darie, Dariia, Darinoka, Dariya, Darja, Darunka, Darusenka, Darya, Daryok, Daryushoka, Dasha, Dashechka, Dashenka, Dashik, Dashulenka, Dashulia, Dashulia, Dashunya, Lana, Lexandra, Oleksandra, Sasha, Sashenka, Svaetlana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetka, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svetusik, Svitlana, Svletana
Scammer's Location(s):
Moscow (Russia); Pushkino (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 141202, Moscow region, Pushkino, Chekhov str., 9, apartment 14
Phone number(s):
7988704004
E-mail address(es):
ptichka@tarar.biz.ua
stegman_he@aol.com
dobroeutro@drabbl.com.ua
solnyshkoluchistoe@kuru.biz.ua
krughkapiva@kuru.biz.ua
buran@gubba.biz.ua
gale.brown2@aol.com
lindpless@aol.com
darya_darya9@aol.com
Operates on site(s):
Meeting Russian Women
Fake docs used by scammer:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 8, 2016)
Michael (USA)

This is the brunette Svetlana. In one day I received come-ons from two different Svetlanas, one blonde, one brunette, each using letters identical down to the typos. The letters have all been used previously by other scammers here. Sometimes this gets too easy.
REPORT N2 (added on June, 15, 2016)
Marius (Romania)


He / She use older same beautiful women Photos. It will be promisse you all he's / she's love. Not too greedy, but it's a scammer. As ussually, not give her personal infos !! He / She must be treat such like a criminal.

Scam Letters

Emails from Svetlana Verholantseva to Michael (USA)
How's your day? My name is Svetlana. Unfamiliar woman sent me a message on the dating site which was your e-mail. I decided to write to you. I'm looking for a man for serious and long-term relations. I am single, I do not have children. I'm 30 years.If you are interested in me, write to me on my E-mail: ptichka@tarar.biz.ua , I will wait for your letter with impatience, I will tell you more about myself.See you again!! Svetlana

Hello !
It's Svetlana. I am happy to receive your letter and to begin communication with you. I'll be glad if you send me your photo. How are you? I hope that you are ok! I feel well and i'm writing you with pleasure, i like to communicate with people. I think that you ask yourself why i decided to write you, may be because i'm disapointed by men here. I have heard about people who found their happiness far from the place where they live. I want to find a man for serious relations.
I want to create a good and strong family. That's why i decided to try, i don't know what it gives me in future. I have never been married and i don't have children. Frankly speaking i am novic at this kind of communication. I would like to tell you about myself. I was born 12 July 1985. I live in the city Pushkino, in Moscow region, not far from Moscow. My height is 170 cm, my weight is 55 kg. I am not sure how much it is in inches and pounds but i hope you'll understand me. I work as a nurse in the hospital. I

Emails from Svetlana Verholantseva to Marius (Romania)
Hello. My name is Svetlana . Unfamiliar woman sent me a message on the dating site which was your e-mail. I decided to write to you. I'm looking for a man for serious and long-term relations. I am single, I do not have children. I'm 30 years. If you are interested in me, write to me on my E-mail: dobroeutro@drabbl.com.ua , I will wait for your letter with impatience, I will tell you more about myself. Svetlana .

Hello Marius - Paul
It's Svetlana. I am happy to receive your letter and to begin communication with you. I'll be glad if you send me your photo. How are you? I hope that you are ok! I feel well and i'm writing you with pleasure, i like to communicate with people. I think that you ask yourself why i decided to write you, may be because i'm disapointed by men here. (LOL!)
I have heard about people who found their happiness far from the place where they live. I want to find a man for serious relations. I want to create a good and strong family. That's why i decided to try, i don't know what it gives me in future. I have never been married and i don't have children. Frankly speaking i am novic at this kind of communication. I would like to tell you about myself. I was born July 12, 1985. I live in the city Pushkino, in Moscow region, not far from Moscow. My height is 168 cm, my weight is 55 kg. I am not sure how much it is in inches and pounds but i hope you'll understand me. I work as a nurse in the hospit

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2016-02-08    Last updated: 2016-06-15    Views: 1644