Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
ROMANCE SCAMMER Anastsia Zaitseva
First name: Anastsia
Last name: Zaitseva
Age: 33
AKA:
Ludmila Fattakhova
AKA:
Ludmila Fattakhova
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Liudmila, Luda, Ludasha, Ludmilla, Ludochka, Ludonka, Ludusha, Lyuda, Lyudmila, Lyudochka, Lyudonka, Mila, Milka, Nansy, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasya, Stesy
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Ivanovo (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 153022, Ivanovo, Tashkentskaya str., 88B ap. 15
E-mail address(es):
anastasiazaitseva8@gmail.com
ludmila71@rginst-online.news
Operates on site(s):
Sukker
Scam fake docs:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 16, 2016)
Barry (USA)

Asked for money for travel to USA. Sent $290. Never heard from her again.
REPORT N2 (added on June, 17, 2016)
Dirk (Norway)


After meet her in the Norwegian dating site sukker, we had a very pleasured friendship. It was going on over 2 month. Then i invited her to visit me. She said that she didn't have money for passport and the Russian travel agency. I believed her and send the money she needs for pay all that. After being i the embassy to get the visa she contacted me, because she needed more money to show on her bankaccount, because the travel agency made a mistake. They ordered a tourist visa to her. And as tourist you have show that you are able to pay for your trip within 90 days. So she wanted from me 2700Euros. Then i started to be suspiciously. I denied that money. Then she suggested to borrow a part of it by her family, that i didn't needed to send all that account. After i send it she that the money was taken by her bank to pay some rent for an appartement. She wanted one more time money from me. to get the visa. I denied. i didn't heard from her for a few days. Then i started with a trick. I take contact to her and told her that i can borrow money from a friend. So suddenly i get answer again. Then i understand that she was a (very good) scammer.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Anastsia Zaitseva to Dirk (Norway)
My love Dirk, please forgive me that I write to you less often. I write to you with my work, but now I'm on vacation and it makes everything more complicated. I can write when the computer is free (You ask me about my date of birth, I was born on August 10, 1981. I do not know if these data will be able to help you. But I'm not sure. Like I said, I already have an open visa entry into the Schengen agreement and I can not get another visa. I think the easiest option

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2016-03-17    Last updated: 2016-06-17    Views: 597