Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Natalia Kokorina
First name: Natalia
Last name: Kokorina
Age: 29
AKA:
Natalia Maisheva
AKA:
Natalia Maisheva
Name aliases:
Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Perm (Russia)
Phone number(s):
74992507155
E-mail address(es):
natalyakokorino@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 13, 2016)
Frankie (USA)


I don't know how she got my email address. She doesn't speak English very well. Wanted to come to the US. She asked me money to come to the us. Told me about western union money order.

Scam Letters

Emails from Natalia Kokorina to Frankie (USA)
Hi ! I am glad that today I can see from you a message on your email, for me it is very good news and I am glad that you understand me and I was able to write! But before our conversations, I want to know what you are looking for. I want to be sure that you are serious about an acquaintance with me. I will not waste your time on men who communicate for the sake of fun. before starting our acquaintance with you, I want to know what your intentions are. so I could know exactly what the purpose of your communication with me, so I set up very seriously. And I would like to you and I exchanged letters of equal value, and do not you forget to answer my questions. so it will be easier to understand each other. If you understand me, and looking just like me a serious relationship in the future to create a strong and a real relationship, I'll be happy to wait for a response from you! I am very pleased to meet you. I hope that you will too. In my next letter I will tell you more about yourself. I also hope to learn about you and to see your photos! I finish the letter. My name is Natalya - I am glad the beginning of dialogue with you!

Hi.
I am very pleased to see a letter from you. In my last letter - I promised to write about myself. As you already know my name is Natalya, my age 29 years. I was born on December 10 in 1986. I live in Russia, I hope you will not have a negative opinion of me because of the fact that I come

Created: 2016-12-13    Last updated: 2016-12-13    Views: 1533