Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
DATING SCAMMER Ekaterina Suslova
First name: Ekaterina
Last name: Suslova
Age: 31
AKA:
Victoria
AKA:
Victoria
Name aliases:
Catherine, Ecaterina, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katherin, Katherina, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Vica, Vickky, Vicky, Victora, Victoriia, Victoriya, Victorya, Vika, Viki, Viktiorianna, Viktoria, Viktorichik, Viktoriia, Viktorija, Viktoriunka, Viktoriuska, Viktoriya, Vikusechek, Vikusi, Vikuska, Yekaterina
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Nizhniy Novgorod (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
HEXRF3@mail.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 19, 2005)
Steve (USA)


Scammer contacted me on webdate fell in love after just a few letters.. responded very well with her english used form letters with someone else on your site which was how i found her.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Ekaterina Suslova to Steve (USA)
Congratulations. I loved your structure, and me to decide to write to you. To Name me Victoria, I to work the teacher. I to live in Russian Federation. In the city of Nizhni Novgorod. I in the age of 31-years, I to search serious mutual Attitudes. If you to become interested in me and our acquaintance. If You to write to me, I should send you a photo. I to ask to answer me. And behind of it I can write to you about me directly. I to ask you to write To me on this address hexrf3@mail.ru

Dear Steve! Thank you for answer! I was so glad, than I found your letter in my mail. When I came to Internet-cafe, I thought, that you did not answer, but you did! It is so new to me! I want to know more about you, and tell you more about me. I live in Nizhniy Novgorod, but I was born in Bogorodsk, it is a city near Nizhniy Novgorod (about 130 km). I lived there with my mother, because my father left us, and I never saw him. My mother is a teacher, so I started to study in Pedagogical University after school. I learned English there, and it was 8 years ago, and may be my English is not good. I work as teacher of initial classes at school now. I like children very much, and I like my job too. I am 31 years old, I was born at 11/march/1974. I am 5'8 tall, my eyes are brown, and my natural hair color is brunette. I don't smoke and don't drink, I like to spend a lot of time outdoors, I like to be in good shape. I never have been married before, and I have

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2005-07-19    Last updated: 2006-07-14    Views: 568