Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Natalia Sladkaya

DATING SCAMMER Natalia Sladkaya

First name: Natalia
Last name: Sladkaya
Age: 30
AKA:
Natalia Telochka
AKA:
Natalia Telochka
Name aliases:
Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
St. Petersburg (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, St. Petersburg, Tikhookeanskaya str., house 107, building 3
E-mail address(es):
chocolateslakki@yandex.com
ulubluchocolattka@yandex.com
Skype: Natashasladkaya

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 2, 2017)
Rainer (USA)

She contacted me two months ago, said she is a teacher at a middle school. In the last week she suddenly created a story about a student falsely accusing her of stealing a cellphone, was fired, and now must leave Rossiya IMMEDIATELY to be with me and start a new life in the U.S.A. She has a friend at S7 Airlines Company who can get her a discount on airline tickets. She asked me for $355 to help pay for a passport, visa, medical exam, and insurance. She did not give me her last name, though I asked in every letter to her, until she asked for money from me. She never gave a postal address, though I asked, and insisted often to talk on SKYPE, which I refused to waste money on a webcam and time. She is a Russian entrepreneur, a SCAMMER.
REPORT N2 (added on February, 8, 2017)
Viorel (Romania)


11/06/16 I started correspondence, I was contacted by her, I answered. and on the 1februarie 2017 He demanded money to send $ 355 the reason to pay visa. I saved the whole conversation. did not get to give the delivery address, I realized that is fraud, I said I have no money. ceased to communicate with me after this incident.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Sladkaya to Rainer (USA)
hello my Tarzan
Now I'm confused.
please listen to me

1. I have a problem at work. I lost my job. you understand me ???? Director accused me of stealing the phone. I am not guilty.

2. I now have a plan:
I need $ 355.
They send me money for visa and passport.
visa, passport, medical examination insurance. I need $ 355.

Last year, I spoke with my friend Irina.
Irina works in S7 Airlines. It is an international company.
I can fly in an airplane S7 Airlines company.

My friend Irina is certified 100 discount on a plane ticket to anywhere in the world. The certificate can be obtained 1 time per year. Irina works hard. She can not leave Russia. She is now pregnant. I will use the certificate. This is our chance. I do not want to lose our chance.
This is a chance to 1 million.
We must seize the opportunity.

if you're willing to help me. I'll go on Monday to the agency. And talking with a friend Irina.
You will need to pay all the costs. And wait for the Embassy will approve my visa.
you understand me ??

I want you to prove that I am a real woman.

Skype - the online chat. Go to the online Skype. Come on, we will discuss our meeting.

Question:
you help me pay for a visa, passport ?????
Yes ???? my ID Skype: (NatashaSladkayaa) add me.

I'll call you from St. Petersburg. I have no phone. I broke the phone.
water gets on the phone. Display disconnected. Now my phone is not working. I'll go in a call center. I call you.

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Sladkaya to Viorel (Romania)
Urgent
Good afternoon.
I am looking for a reality man for found a family. My backward relationships have been unsuccessful.
This isNata.
I am from Petersburg.
Now my age is 30 years,I hope for your age does not matter.
I am decent for a Male.
I am talking Italian English German French.
Only Caring Male. PLEASE. Ohh ok.

Glad to meet you
And may I ask your name?
Have you ever fall in true love?
So contact me throw e mail.
I am glad that I can see your face through the camera.
i will send some beautiful pics.
Best regards Natuska.
Good bye

Letter, Natalya St. Petersburg

hello my dear
how are you? / I waited back only from you and therefore you can not even probably present as I am pleased.
Write to me more about itself.
I want to know you better !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I hope that my letter was not so big and has not had time to bother you.
The matter is that I very much would like to write to you much about myself.
I want that you knew all about me.
I want to tell to you about my to mum.
My mum has been given birth in Vsevolozhsk city in 11, May 1952 and her now 58 years.
City Vsevolozhsk (Leningrad region). The distance up to 24 km of the capital.
My mum has given birth to me in 28 years. It late whether or not ?????????
My parents have met in St. Petersburg city, it happened when my mum came back from a garden.
She went from a garden where we now raise in the summer

Created: 2017-02-02    Last updated: 2017-02-08    Views: 928