Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Photo of scammer Suweiba Adams

DATING SCAMMER Suweiba Adams

   
First name: Suweiba
Last name: Adams
Age: 30
AKA:
Tryna Blake
AKA:
Tryna Blake
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Also claims to be in:
Riverview, Florida, USA
E-mail address(es):
trynablake000@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Google Hangouts, Mingle 2

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 12, 2021)
John (Brazil)


We chatted by gmail and hangouts until he asked me for a laptop and gave me his Uncles address to send the cash $450.00 to.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Suweiba Adams to John (Brazil)
Thank you so much for your reply. I was surprised and happy to hear back from you. Sorry for the delay. Well, I do hope that you' ll forgive me and write me back very soon. I would like to get to know you better. I am sure there is so much interesting we can find about each other. I promised to send you my picture and so here I am attaching my picture. I will tell you more about myself in my next letter and will send it from my main, I will be waiting impatiently for your reply.Have a good day! Take care.

I love you pictures and want to continue talking to you,My real name is Suweiba Adams.I am 29 years was born on 5 th of February 1987,Am a citizen Australia and lived in it capital city which is Canberra but am now in Ghana - West Africa have u ever heard of there before?I come down to Ghana about 3 and half years now been living there with my Mother and Uncle.My Uncle have been living for about 12 years now. My height 163 cm 5' 4.2 tall and Weight 69 kg 152 lbs, Average build, brown straight short hair - green eyes. My personality traits are confident, calm, smart, honest, kind, loyal, sociable, sensitive, gentle, optimistic .I am an gorgeous simple person,I am a simple,faithful,and good looking, successful and confident woman,loving active life style and that keeps me always in good mood and shape.I consider myself a kind, but serious person.

Glad to to hear that and sorry abou

Created: 2021-08-12    Last updated: 2021-08-12    Views: 1087