Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Monica Valentina Taylor

DATING SCAMMER Monica Valentina Taylor

First name: Monica Valentina
Last name: Taylor
Age: 25
AKA:
Beth, Michelle Chapman
AKA:
Beth, Michelle Chapman
Name aliases:
Meashel, Meichelle, Michel, Michele, Michell, Monicah, Tina, Valentine, Valentinka, Valentinulka, Valia, Valiusha, Valya, Valyusha
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
Mexico; Chile; New Zealand; USA
E-mail address(es):
vtaylor123x@gmail.com
s1teadm1n21@gmail.com
valentina1243x@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
C-Date, Mingle 2
Fake docs used by scammer:
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 22, 2017)
Claudino (Mexico)


She says too that she was born in New Zealand in january 1992,under the name of Valentina/Monica Taylor...

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2017-06-15    Last updated: 2021-05-17    Views: 1024