Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Natalia Glas

DATING SCAMMER Natalia Glas

First name: Natalia
Last name: Glas
Age: 30
AKA:
Victoria
AKA:
Victoria
Name aliases:
Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya, Vica, Vickky, Vicky, Victora, Victoriia, Victoriya, Victorya, Vika, Viki, Viktiorianna, Viktoria, Viktorichik, Viktoriia, Viktorija, Viktoriulka, Viktoriunka, Viktoriuska, Viktoriya, Vikulya, Vikusechek, Vikushoka, Vikusi, Vikuska, Vikusya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Omsk (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
befyjn@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Google Hangouts

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 11, 2017)
John (Brazil)


She first made contact with me by email weeks ago, works from a Cyber CafE and her mails come daily except for weekends, where she got my mail address from I have no idea?

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Glas to John (Brazil)
Hello!!! Today I went to the library and did not see your letter. Why do not you drop me a line. I would very much like to talk to you and get to know you. You do not want to you and to know each other. If so please write and tell me about it.
Viktoriya

Hello John!!!
I am pleased to receive your letter. First of all, I want to tell you about my country and the city in which I live. I live in Russia, Omsk.
Can you see my city on a map through Internet? It is located in Siberia. Yes, it's very far. But I do not think it would be a hindrance to our communication with you and we will continue communicate more and learn more about us.
I started to communicate through the Internet recently, because Russian men do not have the necessary set of qualities that are most important for me and also they like to drink alcohol and spend their lives in vain. My ambition is that to create a strong and happy family based on mutual understanding, love and happiness.
John I want to tell you about me. I was born in the city of Omsk.
My date of birth 1987, 24 October and you? You visited Russia ever? Or would you like to visit my country sometime in the future? I live alone. I do not have children and I have never been married. My mom lives in a village which is located 100 miles from the city of Omsk.
My dad died 1988. He was the victim of a car accident. I was small and almost do not remember his father. Also I have grandparent

Created: 2017-07-11    Last updated: 2017-07-11    Views: 945