Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Natalia Gedgagoiva

DATING SCAMMER Natalia Gedgagoiva

First name: Natalia
Last name: Gedgagoiva
Age: 29
AKA:
Natalia Khazhumarovna, Anna Stepanovna Korshanina, Daria, Marina Vlaslova, Angela Sanin, Edith Braggs, Daria, Inga, Olga Poliakova, Lina Volkova
AKA:
Natalia Khazhumarovna, Anna Stepanovna Korshanina, Daria, Marina Vlaslova, Angela Sanin, Edith Braggs, Daria, Inga, Olga Poliakova, Lina Volkova
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Angella, Angels, Anglek, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anjela, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annulenka, Annulya, Annushka, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Darie, Darinoka, Dariya, Darja, Darusenka, Darya, Daryok, Daryushoka, Dasha, Dashechka, Dashenka, Dashik, Dashulenka, Dashulia, Dashulia, Dashunya, Editha, Engela, Hanna, Helga, Hola, Ingga, Lelya, Liina, Mari, Marinchik, Marinchika, Marinika, Marinka, Marinna, Marinochka, Marinocka, Marinoka, Marinulenka, Marinulka, Marinusechka, Marinusha, Marinushka, Marinusia, Marinuska, Marisha, Marishechka, Marishka, Marishulya, Marishuska, Maryna, Marynochka, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nusha, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Tusya, Volha
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Minino (Russia); Tatarsk (Russia)
Also claims to be in:
Brooklyn, New York (USA)
Address(es):
Russia, 632122, Tatarsk, Zakrievskogo str., 1
E-mail address(es):
kalinaretasa@gmail.com
kooaona@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Mingle 2
Fake docs used by scammer:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 24, 2017)
John (Brazil)


Natalya first contacted me there and asked for my mail address.
I had already searched and found her on several sites which included the *** pages and prostitution services advertisments.
She is the typical Russian scammer, slow and boring, so boring that if I stay with her any longer I will be driven to defenestrate. I am submitting my report early for that reason.
She has not sent any words of love or asked for money, just the daily photos, one letter each day at the same hour probably when the Cyber CafE opens. I think I know more about her and her family than the KGB from the reams of **** that she has sent me.
I have tried to speed things up by offering her a holiday with all expenses paid and by telling her that I will not be available for several weeks, all to no avail, she is clever.
I cannot deal with her for what appears will be months to try and get an address. There is sufficient evidence to prove that she is scamming.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Gedgagoiva to John (Brazil)
Thanks that have answered my message. WHAT IS YOUR NAME? My name Natalya. To me of 29 years. I the sociable and cheerful person. But my life is similar to the night sky without stars. As in my life there is no the most important, love. In searches of the man of all my life. It seems to me to communicate through letters, very romantically and as it allows to learn much better the person before a meeting. I already communicated through the Internet, but it has not crowned success as men asked to send them my ***** photos, for me it was first attribute of their frivolous attitude. And on it I have stopped dialogue with them. I think, that you will agree with me in that that the decent girl not when I will not send similar photos on e mail. The rectilinear and fair person, I search only for serious attitudes, only the present feelings. I think what to construct attitudes, it not a simple problem and if you are ready to it I shall be glad to continue dialogue with you. If for you, it is simple entertainment, I do not see sense to continue our correspondence. I apologize, if I something have offended you. But I do not have time for games. I wait your answer! Natalya.

John, I'm glad to see your latter! Thanks for the answer! I am very glad you're looking for a serious relationship. Now we can continue our talking. John, I think it's will fun! I want to learn about you and your life. I'm 29 years old. I was born 1 May 1988

Created: 2017-08-24    Last updated: 2017-10-19    Views: 928