Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Victoria Stashenko

DATING SCAMMER Victoria Stashenko

First name: Victoria
Last name: Stashenko
Age: 30
AKA:
Elena Maklygina, Elena Makaygina, Victoria Suku, Jessica, Victoria Miller, Yeboahnana, Tusya
AKA:
Elena Maklygina, Elena Makaygina, Victoria Suku, Jessica, Victoria Miller, Yeboahnana, Tusya
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jassica, Jelena, Jesica, Jesicca, Jess, Jessi, Jessicca, Jessice, Jessika, Jessy, Jessyka, Jestica, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Olena, Olena, Vica, Vickky, Vicky, Victora, Victoriia, Victoriya, Victorya, Vika, Viki, Viktiorianna, Viktoria, Viktorichik, Viktoriia, Viktorija, Viktoriulka, Viktoriunka, Viktoriuska, Viktoriya, Vikulya, Vikusechek, Vikushoka, Vikusi, Vikuska, Vikusya, Yelena
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Also claims to be in:
USA
E-mail address(es):
beautifulwhiterose9@gmail.com
limdonwy@gmail.com
acaasszz@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Singles Dating World
Scam media:
Video

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 11, 2017)
John (Brazil)


Typical Russian Scammer, weeks of letters and photos daily, fell in love with me and wants to come to Brazil to be my loving wife, her problem is that she needs money for travel documents and medicals. She asked me to transfer from my bank account to hers by computer 600.00 Euros.
Bank of recipient: VTB 24 (PJSC), Moscow,
Russia SWIFT: CBGURUMM
Intermediary bank: Citibank, New York, USA
SWIFT: CITIUS33XXX
Correspondent account: 36086416
Recipient: MAKLYGINA ELENA
Account: 40817840212094003059
Bik code 043602955
She is a scammer with multiple names professions and countries of origin.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Victoria Stashenko to John (Brazil)
Hello! Your profile interested me!
I will be happy to know more about you!
But I can not be on the site now!
Write me on my email: beautifulwhiterose9@gmail.com
I will be very glad to continue our acquaintance!

Hello John! I'm very glad that you answered me!
I see your letter, which means that we are looking for the same thing.
As I told you, my name is Victoria! I am single and have no children!
I know that you expected me to live in your country! But to
Unfortunately, this is not so! I live in Russia! I hope that this will not happen
A problem for us! I want to say right away, I'm looking for a serious relationship! AND
Distance for me is not a problem! Also, I want to talk with
You on the phone. I know it's very expensive, but I want
To represent your voice. So it will be better to communicate in letters. You do not
against? I live in the city of Anapa! I am a cheerful and sociable girl!
I like to achieve my goals! I am a single-minded girl!
I have true friends and my colleagues at work. I'm always at the center
Attention, because I work with children! But this happened in life,
That I never met my love! And did you ever love?
I really want to love and be loved! That's why I'm here! John, I wanted
Would you know why you are here? What are your reasons? You're lonely?
About me - I'm 29 years old. I was born on December 13, 1987.
John, when is your birthday? I'm 170 cm tall, my weight is 53 kg

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2017-10-11    Last updated: 2017-10-11    Views: 956