Scammer Ksenia Pronchenko

Add comments >>> Report scammer >>>

First name:Ksenia
Last name:Pronchenko
Aka:Tamara Kalashnikova, Veronica, Sofia Sergeevna Krivoshlykova, Ekaterina Maeva, Natalia, Julia Soloveva
Name aliases: Catherine, Ecaterina, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julusha, Julya, Julye, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Kateryna, Kath, Katherin, Katherina, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katysha, Ket, Ketrin, Ksany, Ksenechka, Kseniia, Ksenija, Kseniya, Ksenok, Ksenya, Ksunichka, Ksusha, Ksy, Ksysha, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Nataliia, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Safia, Safiyu, Sofie, Sofiya, Sofiyusha, Sofiyushka, Sofya, Sophia, Susha, Tamar, Tamare, Toma, Tomara, Tusya, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Veronika, Xenia, Yekaterina, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Age: 31
Location(s): Glazov (Russia); Moscow (Russia); Nefteyugansk (Russia); Novokuybyshevsk (Russia); Tambov (Russia)
Address(es): Russia, Moscow, Nagatinskaja str., 46/3-25
Russia, Glazov, Lenin's str., apartment 44
Russia, 121108, Moscow, Tarutinskaya str., 5 buildings 3
Russia, 109341, Moscow, Myachkovski boulevard, 6 korpus 1
Russia, 127473, Moscow, Seleznevskaya str., 21, apt 38
Apartment 4, Russia, Glazov, Street of Kirov, house 10, apartment 4
Phone number(s): 74996175315
790587489331
7977348375
790431939385
7978348365
791659860721
7927117191873
E-mail address(es): ksyu86sha@gmail.com
pronchenkoksen@gmail.com
KALASHNIKOVATAMARA077@GMAIL.COM
kseniiapronchenko86@gmail.com
missveronika86@gmail.com
senimalia@gmail.com
vesonara@gmail.com
kittysweety12@hotmail.com
solovluliia@gmail.com
veronikabiktimirovabest@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):

Report(s)


Alerting scammer that "she" is posted on this website will lead to termination of your account and permanent banning!

Report N1 (added on July, 28, 2016)

Iuliia was another e-mail from out of the blue. She seemed sweet and somewhat attentive, but as the correspondence went along she was ever less responsive to my questions. At the end she decided to go the nearly 1200 KM to Moscow to come to me despite my urging that before anything should happen that we need talk on the phone. She ignored all that and finally tried to put the bite on me for what I expected would be the first of several touches for money. I had previously explicitly said I would not help pay for the ticket to me, and after I answered her attempted money hit she stopped posting. Then I found her picture on another scam watch site. BUSTED!

Michael (USA)

Report N2 (added on November, 8, 2017)

Contacted directly by mail. Predenting to have see my profile on a website.
Long mails, no answers, nice pictures and videos. Requested 290 Euro for tickets.

Wolf (France)

Report N3 (added on December, 1, 2017)

Sent me an email as though I had initially sent her a message through a dating site. She never said which one. Sends pictures or video clips with nearly every one. Works as bookkeeper for Real Estate agency. Has 45 day vacation coming soon. Wants to come here and "be with me". Hasn't asked for money yet but I know she will. Answers some questions but not others.

Brian (USA)

Report N4 (added on December, 1, 2017)

Known scammer.

Jim (USA)

Report N5 (added on December, 14, 2017)

I was in contact with her from October 23th 2017 until today (Dec. 12th).
She wrote very personally and believable, even the mp4 of Moscow are very believable. She wrote about a broken laptop, she is working in a company for tubes called Tubal, she studied at the Glasow highscool institut V.G. Korolenko, her aunt lives in Spain for 15 years, she''s got a sister, Mum an d Dad are dead, hight 176cm, 58kg, birthday on Dec. 1st 1986, and all in pretty good German. I have 52 pics of her, 5 videos an one pic of her passport I will send to you.

Oldie (Austria)

Report N6 (added on December, 27, 2017)

I have received e-mails from this woman and she is clearly a scammer. I don't know when she is going to hit me for money but, I feel it will be soon. She sends lots of photos and videos and is a fitness type of person. She claims to have a sister named Elena and mother she is close too. She has made the suggestion to visit her and Russia and she could help with travel arrangements. She is good at answering questions but when questioned about age I never get an answer. I'm thinking the 86 in her e-mail address is referring to the year she was born. So, I just guessing she is probably 31 years old. I felt she needs to be reported because I definitely don't believe I'm the only person she ever wrote to.

Greg (USA)

Report N7 (added on January, 25, 2018)

Sofya made contact, romance developed, she took leave to come to Australia, needed air tickets before embassy would issue visa - offered to buy her tickets here so she bought her own then had fire (because she plugged old plasma TV into wrong power outlet).

Dudley (Australia)

Report N8 (added on February, 8, 2018)

Travel scammer.

Geo (Romania)

Report N9 (added on April, 11, 2018)

Known scammer from Russia.

Brad (France)