Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com

DATING SCAMMER Amia Schulte Meerick

   
First name: Amia
Last name: Schulte Meerick
Age: 34
AKA:
Maureen Schulte Meerick, Helen Schulte Meerick
AKA:
Maureen Schulte Meerick, Helen Schulte Meerick
Name aliases:
Heleena, Helem, Helena, Helene, Hellen, Hellen, Hellena, Jelen, Jelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Also claims to be in:
Libya; USA
E-mail address(es):
amiaschultea@gmail.com
helenschulte32@gmail.com
oliviaschmeerick@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 26, 2018)
John (Brazil)


He/she is using the name of Amia Schulte Meerick at W8. Net dating site and is using stolen photos.

Scam Letters

Emails from Amia Schulte Meerick to John (Brazil)
greetings my dear i am Capt. Amia Schulte Meerick,a usa Army force captain General and i am from united state of America and i am supportive,caring,friendly and also i have a p***ionate of true love in my heart. i just went through your profile today on this site then i pick interest in you and i will like us to know each other more to extablish a good relationship and please try to write me at (amiaschultea@gmail.com) then i send you my pictures then introduce myself more better to you ok, thanks.

Dear Friend,

Thanks for writing me back and i want you to know that no friendship is an accident. I would rather walk with a friend in the dark, than alone in the light.

without going too far bellow here are all About me:
Name: Capt. Amia Schulte Meerick
Born: September 25, 1983, Charlotte, North Carolina, U.S.
Marital Status: Single
Country: United States of America
Rank: Captain, USAF

EDUCATION:
Graduated from Parkrose Senior High School, Portland, Oregon in 1999.
2003 Bachelor of Science degree in aeronautical engineering, U.S. Air Force Academy, Colorado Springs, Colo. 2007 Master of Science degree in aeronautics/astronautics, Stanford University, Calif. 2009 Flight Test Engineer Course, USAF Test Pilot School, Edwards AFB, Calif.

MAJOR ARMY FORCE AWARDS AND DECORATIONS:
Defense Superior Service Medal with two oak leaf clusters Legion of Merit with three oak leaf clusters Meritorious Service

Created: 2018-02-26    Last updated: 2018-02-26    Views: 1818