Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Olga Sycheva
First name: Olga
Last name: Sycheva
Age: 25
AKA:
Tatyana
AKA:
Tatyana
Name aliases:
Helga, Hola, Lelya, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya, Volha
Scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia); Kirov (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Cheboksary, Komsomolskya street 12-19
Russia, 424000, Kirov, Klara Cetkin st. 30-1
E-mail address(es):
olgasych@mail.ru
sycheva79@list.ru
Operates on site(s):
Elite Mate, Face Party

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 26, 2005)
Nick (England)

Dear Sirs.
First she tried the passport visa ticket scam. I had fallen for her and actually sent her US$300. Then I started reading and thought will test her so sent a letter using a different e mail address and she sent me same letters. We broke up. Then got a letter saying she was sorry and wanted to be friends again. So I said ok. After two weeks her mother is diagnosed with terminal cancer in the ****** and she needs US$5000 for an operation. Got the works. How she was doing two jobs. Has pawned all her belongins and sleeps on a mattress on the floor. How she was going to take up stripping in a night club to raise the money. In the end it had to be me that helps her out. When I said no and broke up with her, got a letter saying somebody had broken her password and how she was now in hospital after trying to commit suicide!!!!
REPORT N2 (added on September, 28, 2005)
Richard (USA)


Has written many letters after about 1 and 1/2 month is wanting me to help her come to me in the usa.

Scam Letters

Emails from Olga Sycheva to Nick (England)
Hi my frend
I am glad to answer your new letter again.
In this letter I want to tell to you more in detail about the family.
My daddy was born in in city under the name Kirov. This city is as not so far from mine. In the age of 20 years has moved with the family to live in our city.
Here ithas got acquainted with my mum. They together studied in one technical school. There they also have got acquainted and already later they have decided to get married. And then my grown-up sister and then then already and I has appeared.
I as well as each person very much love the parents and I am proud of them as they gave me an initial push in life.
Unfortunately daddy already is not present mine in this world. It has died 5 years back. He had problems with heart. I never shall forget itand it for ever remain in my heart. Now I live together with mum. I already spoke that my senior sister already has family. She frequently comes to us. It has son it it is necessary me the nephew.
Unfortunately she does not live with the husband. Inga(so call my sister) has divorced from it as it frequently did not come home and saws.
It became possible it is one of the reasons why I want to find love in the west.
It seems to me that the western men not such as here.
They concern to women more tenderly. Here at us in Russia frequently it happens that the husband beats the wife.
It seems to me not human. It is ridiculous and unfair.
I hope that you as to me you will tell about

Emails from Olga Sycheva to Richard (USA)
Hi Richard!
I am very glad to got your answer on my message. I hope that further we shall support constantly contact.
I want to tell to you directly about myself.
My full name is Olga Sycheva. I was born August, 07, 1979.
The name of my city is Kirov. It is in the central part of our country. It is the big city and population is half-million people.
Now I want to tell slightly about the family. I live together with mum, she is 62 years and she is on pension.
Also I have senior sister. She is 34 years and she lives separately with the family.
i finished school when i was 18 years old and then i studied in University on economic faculty.
I have studied the English language at school, long time ago and am very grateful teacher for this I have studied in studyed in univerc\sity during 5 years.
Then I have decided to be employed on a trade, but unfortunately not always do not go as you conceive.
I had to be arranged in the seller in shop. Now it is my permanent job.
Now I work as the seller in grocery shop.
Now I want to tell slightly about the hobbies.
My hobbies is sports, reading of books, knitting and another.
In the childhood I went to sports section and was engaged in gymnastics. It is very complex kind of sports.
There constantly it is necessary to maintain eaeinaeuiua loadings.
Sometimes i go to fitnes-club, i like to be in a good shape and in a good health but at us it expensively costs.
I like to read. It is possible to tell it is my

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2005-08-26    Last updated: 2006-07-24    Views: 1733