Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
ROMANCE SCAMMER Irina Bendziukova
First name: Irina
Last name: Bendziukova
Age: 28
AKA:
Kvitka, Irina Balayda, Natalia Lytvin, Natalia Mirhorodska, Natalia Ostapenko
AKA:
Kvitka, Irina Balayda, Natalia Lytvin, Natalia Mirhorodska, Natalia Ostapenko
Name aliases:
Ira, Irchona, Irchonka, Irchushka, Irena, Irene, Irinka, Irinulya, Irinusha, Irinuska, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irusya, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Trishka, Tusya, Yryna
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Kiev (Ukraine)
Also claims to be in:
unknown
Address(es):
Ukraine, 02000, Kiev, Prospekt Svobody, 46, apartment 201
Ukraina, 03124, Kiev, Akademika Efremova str., 4, 24 apartment 110
Phone number(s):
380378507717
380095009314
E-mail address(es):
iratam687@gmail.com
iranamos@gmail.com
nataliialysht0@gmail.com
ostapnataliia@gmail.com
lytvinnataliia@gmail.com
natmirhor1@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Valet Ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 29, 2018)
Francisco (USA)

Miss Iryna is very fast falling in love. Don't have a computer or any other ways to communicate other than hers boss computer. Very fast to try to get money.
REPORT N2 (added on April, 12, 2018)
Gjermund (Norway)

Iryna iniated contact with and she send me an email out of the blue and she told me she had got my email from Acqyaintance Agency. I dont that agency.
The correspondence was from februar 5 2018 to mars 30 2018.
She did not use my name in her letters to me, she did not answer my questions and she did not comment my letters and pictures to her. When i denied to send her money she commented that and was sad for that. She wanted information about me but did not answer my questions about her.
REPORT N3 (added on July, 16, 2019)
Donald (USA)

She started to write me about one month ago. She (?) said she'got my email from some website.
REPORT N4 (added on August, 7, 2019)
Austin (USA)

Known scammer.
REPORT N5 (added on August, 26, 2019)
Derek (UK)

Over the past few months I have received several letters and photographs that match with this woman who is obviously a scammer and game up with the story that her step sister was a professional photographer and liked to take the pictures of her.
REPORT N6 (added on September, 9, 2019)
Barry (USA)


This gal lives in Kiev, Ukraine and tried to get me for $2000.
Her birth date is Sept. 15, 1990.
She 5’ 5”, 110 lbs.
She told me her name was Nataliia Mirhorodska.
She has a new email address which is 3 days old.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2018-03-29    Last updated: 2019-11-14    Views: 1753