Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Natalia Corachenka

DATING SCAMMER Natalia Corachenka

First name: Natalia
Last name: Corachenka
Age: 28
AKA:
Natalia Ishenko
AKA:
Natalia Ishenko
Name aliases:
Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyja, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusia, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Kostroma (Russia); Plyos (Russia); Privolzhsk (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
ishencon@yandex.ru
isch3nko@yandex.ru
Operates on site(s):
EEDates

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 4, 2018)
Max (South Africa)


She is posted on this network,now the email has been change with a different photo on her portfolio On ee dating site as Nata.... ishencon@yandex.ru but its 100% the same photos as isch3nko@yandex.ru

Scam Letters

Emails from Natalia Corachenka to Max (South Africa)
Hello, Max! I hope this day will be nice for you. I am happy to introduce myself to you. I was born on January, 20th, 1990. I work as a social worker. I do it for retired people and children. This is the most unprotected stratum of society. I live in one of the smallest cities in Russia. This is the old Russian town of Plyos. We live here as if in the last century. It is located on the right bank of the Volga (Gorky reservoir), in the mouth of the Shokhonki River, in 18 km from Privolzhsk and in 71 km from Kostroma city. The highest point of the city is 54 m. We do not have many civilizations. The Internet is also a rarity. To my delight, I have an old laptop and a 3G modem. The population of our city is 1796. people (2017). There are no industrial enterprises in the Reach. People are mostly involved in agriculture. I live an independent life. My parents live in the north of Russia. They are retired. We meet very rarely. Approximately once a year. How do you spend your spare time? As for me I like cooking, jogging and sewing. I'm not a young girl, but I do not have a family. I guess I'm too fed and I do not know how to meet guys. I believe to meet my true love and create nice and united couple. I shall wait for your answer.
with regards, Nata.
P.S. i send you also photo my city!

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2018-05-04    Last updated: 2018-05-04    Views: 1792