Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com

DATING SCAMMER Jamila Usman Mohammad

   
First name: Jamila
Last name: Usman Mohammad
Age: 26
AKA:
Hadiza Durazi Mohammad
AKA:
Hadiza Durazi Mohammad
Name aliases:
Jamil
Scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana); Dakar (Senegal)
Also claims to be in:
Bam, Ker-man (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Address(es):
201 Grand Yorff, Dakar, Senegal
Phone number(s):
221774868568
E-mail address(es):
jamilausmam@hotmail.com
jamilausmam@yahoo.com
jamilausman00@gmail.com
hadiza_mohammed4u@yahoo.com
fatheremmanueljohnson@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 11, 2013)
Dileep (India)

She is good at story writing, she brings up each and every incident so close and in a continuation that you will feel it for real. but in the story one thing she forgot, and that is her age. she wrote me she was born on 18th november 1986 and in the letter she describes her mother was killed by some hoods two days before her 18Th birthday on Friday 16Th November 2002, when you go to it it comes to be her 16th birthday. well any how she is a very good one.
REPORT N2 (added on May, 22, 2018)
Brad (France)


Orphanage scam.

Scam Letters

Emails from Jamila Usman Mohammad to Brad (France)
Assalamu'alaikum !

How are you today with your health, work and environments, dear ? I hope every thing is ok with you dear, I have carefully gone through your mail and i must confess that it gives me a great joy and happiness while reading your letter dear you are such an open minded person free and honestly i recommend you for this may almighty guide you for me.
My name is Miss Jamila Usman Mohammad, Iranian citizen but presently i reside in a orphanage as a result of the lost of my family during the earth quack that took place in Bam (Iran) i was born and bring up from a good home before the lost of my parent and since then life have talk me a lesson here in orphanage home i am surviving by the grace of almighty feeding from hand to mount no freedom, no hospitality, no good food, no one to take care of me here, i have never married before and i am not into any relations as regards my status here.

My hobbies are reading, watching movies, cooking, seeing people around me been happy, to be with a one man that will love me through the rest of my live, and i am ready to give my life to see you happy i am so shy and inteligent i will be happy to know every thing about you and to be frankly you are my type of person i have been dreaming to meet for my life, please what ever you can do to take me out from this orphanage home before some thing wrong happened to me please my major problem here is hunger, mosquitoes and no good water but more esp

Emails from Jamila Usman Mohammad to Dileep (India)
Asalaam"u"alaikum.
It is true that we met through the Internet which i know to be an unsecured means of communications that have been abused with many lies coming from people of no conscience with wicked mind to deprive others of their hard earned fortune but please give your attention to my mail though it may be your least expectation from me since we are just new friends but i am doing so because i have to let you know about me due to the happiness my heart have found with you.I was born into a Muslim family that cherish the principle of proper child up bringing but death never gave me the opportunity of having to enjoy the comfort of my good home but all the same Allah knows the best.After reading from you i decided to let you know everything about me because i believe it is Masha Allah(that which Allah wills) which makes me know you after my fasts with prayers to Allah, I am also ready to meet with you if you will accept me with all your heart.My name is Miss hadiza Durazi Mohammad, I was born on the 18Th of November, 1986 in the ancient citadel (city) of Bam located within Ker-man province in the Islamic Republic of Iran, Daughter of late Dr.Durazi Mohammad of The blessed memory who was a diplomat turned successful businessman that served with Iranian Embassies in Senegal, United Kingdom, and Canada respectively.I lost my mother two days to my 18Th birthday on Friday 16Th November 2002 in a **** incident when she got killed trying to save a

Created: 2018-05-22    Last updated: 2018-06-07    Views: 1416