Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Photo of scammer Natalia Shabalina

DATING SCAMMER Natalia Shabalina

   
First name: Natalia
Last name: Shabalina
Age: 26
AKA:
Natashabul
AKA:
Natashabul
Name aliases:
Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Ufa (Russia)
Address(es):
Dekabristov street 169, apartment 62, index 467000, Ufa, Russia
E-mail address(es):
madamnatalia@yandex.ru
Operates on site(s):
Face Party

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 8, 2005)
Brian (UK)


Family all dead apart from grandmother, friend just met a german called Frank and is moving to Germany, a school teacher not earning very much money, needs money for visa and medical expenses, then for plane ticket and for a phone to be installed at grandmothers, then grandmother
dies and needs money for the funeral. Thn needs more money to be able to buy ticket for plane, as she has to prove to authorities that she has $45.00 per day for the length of her stay.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Shabalina to Brian (UK)
Hi my friend Brian!!!!
I hope you let you so to name. You even imagine can not as I is glad to your letter.
As I very much was afraid, that you will not write to me. I hope, that I not so have prevented you with the letter.
And I think it was not boring for you.
It is very interesting to me to read your messages, from them we learn more rather each other.
And I begin, know more concerning you, Brian.
I would like more more find out about you. And therefore I want more more (if you not against) to tell about itself.
My mum was born in city Ufa on May 9 1953 year. She has given rise me per 26 years. It not so early and not so late in our country.
My parents have met, when it was for 22 years. They have seen each other on a dancing platform.
It was the love from the first sight. The mum spoke, that when their eyes have met.
As if the spark has run between them. So they met 3 years. And then there was a wedding. After wedding in 1 year I was born.
At me was not neither brothers, nor sisters. The parents gave back all heat to me. I hope your mum too very strongly likes you.
Because when the daddy has died.
My mum became for me the most expensive man. I hope you too very much like the mum.
Well well not we shall about sad. I very much like English language and I study about today with pleasure.
I like to learn something new about your language and your country. But sometimes I have difficulties.
Corresponding with you I carry with mysel

Created: 2005-09-08    Last updated: 2006-07-18    Views: 813