Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anna Volodskih
First name: Anna
Last name: Volodskih
Age: 35
AKA:
Anna Sedokova
AKA:
Anna Sedokova
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Hanechka, Hanna, Hanuta, Hanutik, Nusha, Nusha, Nyusha
Scammer's Location(s):
Sochi (Russia); Sukhumi (Georgia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 354000, Sochi, North str., 10
E-mail address(es):
mail.lik@yandex.com
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 11, 2018)
Mac (South Africa)

She wrote to me. She is not the person in the photo. The Person in the photo is a Ukrainian lady, a singer. It is defiantly a scam.
REPORT N2 (added on October, 29, 2018)
Victor (Chile)


Estafadora, tIpica ladrona y enbustera, caracterIsticas de una mujer sinverguenza rusa.

Scam Letters

Emails from Anna Volodskih to Mac (South Africa)
About my English, I do not do it fast now.
Already as 9 years ago after university I did not use to write English,
That's why it's a pity if you do not understand something. Well, you can ask me what you do not understand in the letter.
max, I have forgotten to write about the birthday, my birthday on November 10, 1982.
I understand, that we have an age difference. We are with an age difference.
You understand me. The most important thing is understanding.
It would be convenient to chat and skype well 1 month ago my laptop was burned out. He was 6 years old.
As a salary I will buy a new laptop to have communication more often. I'll tell you about it as I buy a laptop.
That's why I'll have to go to an Internet cafe to write you a letter. It's convenient for me.
I was born in city Abkhazia, you can see about my city on the Internet.
The population of the city is almost 240 000 people. Do people live in your city?
In my ****** city I have not met a man, and my heart is free.
max, my previous relationship ended 3 years and during this time I'm alone.
I have not had a man all this time, I want to be next to a man who will love and respect me.
I hope that you are the man.

I do not know what is interesting to know about me yet:

My sizes:

Chest 94
Waist 61
Hips 89
Hair color Brunette
Clothing size 40-42
Shoe size 38

I like swimming very much, hockey, because how our hockey team is among the top three hockey players.
Te

Emails from Anna Volodskih to Victor (Chile)
Sobre mi espanol, ahora no lo hago rapido.
Ya hace 7 anos despues de la universidad no solia escribir en espanol,
Por eso es una pena que no entiendas algo. Bueno, puedes preguntarme que no entiendes en la carta.
victor, he olvidado escribir sobre el cumpleanos, mi cumpleanos el 10 de noviembre de 1982.
Entiendo, que tenemos una diferencia de edad. Estamos con una diferencia de edad.
Tu me entiendes. Lo mas importante es la comprension.
Seria conveniente charlar y skype bien hace 1 mes, mi computadora portatil se quemo. Tenia 6 anos.
Como salario comprare una computadora portatil nueva para tener comunicacion mas a menudo. Te lo contare mientras compro una laptop.
Por eso tendre que ir a un cibercafe para escribirte una carta. Es conveniente para mi
Naci en la ciudad de Abjasia, puedes ver mi ciudad en Internet.
La poblacion de la ciudad es de casi 240 000 personas. Vive la gente en tu ciudad?
En mi ciudad mas grande no he conocido a un hombre, y mi corazon es libre.
victor, mi relacion anterior termino en 3 anos y durante este tiempo estoy solo.
No he tenido un hombre todo este tiempo, quiero estar al lado de un hombre que me amara y me respetara.
Espero que seas el hombre.

Aun no se que es interesante saber sobre mi:

Mis tallas:

Pecho 94
Cintura 61
Caderas 89
Color de cabello morena
Talla de ropa 40-42
Talla de zapato 38

Me gusta mucho nadar, hockey, porque nuestro equipo de hockey esta entre los tres mejores juga

Created: 2018-10-11    Last updated: 2018-10-29    Views: 1864