Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Elena Petrovna Matveeva

DATING SCAMMER Elena Petrovna Matveeva

First name: Elena Petrovna
Last name: Matveeva
Age: 27
AKA:
Oksana Serjakova
AKA:
Oksana Serjakova
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kensij, Ksu, Ksusha, Ksushka, Ksyusha, Ksyushka, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Oksanka, Oksanochka, Oksanushka, Oksusha, Oksy, Olena, Olena, Oxana, Susha, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Alekseisha (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 612385, Alekseiha, Soviet str., house 36
E-mail address(es):
laskovay_77@mail.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 20, 2019)
**** (USA)


This lady portrays herself as a single lady who uses her work computer to send e-mail addresses, she just happens to live at the same address as one of our known scammers (surprise!). She asked for money indirectly, but was indecisive when I asked for her phone number after she phoned me. She finally gave me an address when I told her I wanted to send her a gift; that was all I needed to break her ruse.

Scam Letters

Emails from Elena Petrovna Matveeva to Dick (USA)
Hello my loved and road Aaron! Good afternoon my boy! How at you an affair? How mood? I think that all well! At me all ??! I have come on work I have seen your letter so am glad that you have written to me.
Lovely I at once sat to write to you the answer. Loved you ask me the size of my ****** my size 2. loved I are very glad that you want to give me a gift for Christmas. Loved I shall wait for it. Loved we today all the day have snow all trees white so beautifully. Loved I am very glad that you want to show me your city. Lovely tell please when it happen? I am simple I can not without you any more. Aaron you ask again on the account of the phone I to you on wrote you see at me it there is no I to you shall call days off well? Loved I shall finish to write to me it is necessary to go home. Dear I wait from you for the letter? Still I speak you! I very strongly love you!
kissssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss! Bye!
Your girlfriend Elena.
P.S. My address loved in you! Matveeva Elena Petrovna. Was born August, 21, 1977. My address: Russia. City Alekseiha. Street. Soviet. House36 the Index 612385

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2019-06-20    Last updated: 2019-06-20    Views: 2018