Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com

DATING SCAMMER Anastasia Vasilevna Ushakova

   
First name: Anastasia Vasilevna
Last name: Ushakova
Age: 32
AKA:
Yana, Janet Bangova, Kristina, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Vasileva, Vlada
AKA:
Yana, Janet Bangova, Kristina, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Vasileva, Vlada
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Catharine, Catherine, Cathryn, Christina, Crissy, Cristina, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Iana, Ianusha, Ianushenka, Ioanna, Iyana, Jana, Janeta, Janeth, Janna, Jannet, Janny, Jenet, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katharine, Katherin, Katherina, Katherine, Katheryn, Kathryn, Kathy, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Khrystuna, Khrystyna, Kittie, Kitty, Krestina, Kris, Kriste, Kristi, Kristin, Kristinchka, Kristine, Kristinochka, Kristinschka, Kristyn, Kristyna, Krystina, Krystyna, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tina, Tusya, Vladoka, Vladushka, Vladushulika, Yanita, Yanka, Yanna, Yanochka, Yanusha, Yanushka, Yanusia, Yanusik, Yekaterina
Scammer's Location(s):
Samara (Russia); Voronezh (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 394018, Voronezh, Pushkinskaya str., 40, apt. 32
Russia, 394030, Voronezh, Zhelyabova str., 17-45
Phone number(s):
77432047706
E-mail address(es):
seruddannya@gmail.com
dentagirl44@gmail.com
doctorvlada84@yandex.com
gto0215@bronze.ocn.ne.jp
nastyalarna@yandex.com
a.taka@estate.ocn.ne.jp
severinanas@yandex.com
usagiya@lime.ocn.ne.jp
janeta_bangova@abv.bg
anyaashirn@gmx.com
Scam media:
Video 1

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 26, 2019)
Steve (USA)


She introduced herself as Anastasiya Ushakova, said her friends call her Nastya. She said she was 34 and was born on 18th if Sept 1984. That she was a dentist and was financially secure and dud not need my money. Great I thought. She wrote to me daily and always sent pictures. Then after about the first week she said she was awarded a grant for her to come to America for additional training. She sent me a official statement saying this and that they would pay for everything. She asked me what airport was lose to where I lived. I told her and within 2 days she sent me an copy of an e-ticket from Aeroflot Russian Airlines. It said that she left on the 6th of July and would arrive here that same day. I have traveled to Russia myself 5 times in the past 3 years and doesn't over 11 months there altogether. I just went along with this. A few letters later she said that her employer woukd not honor the grant because it was told to him that she was coming to America and she was not planning on going back to Russia. But the only way for her to come here and get that free additional training was to pay for for ticket itself. She sent me a bank statement showing that she withdrew 67,500 rubles out of her account which with the daily exchange rate WAS $1,067.50 USD. She said that she needed 600 more dollars to purchase her ticket. She sent me a copy of her passport. I looked at it and noticed her date of birth was not what she told me in her letter. Her passport said her date of birth was 11th Sept. 1986. Then I wrote her and said that I went online and screenshot her exact same e-ticket that her flight was. The exact same flight for $918.00 she totally ignored me. So I wrote her back and sent her a screenshot of her letter with her sayi g her date of birth and then a screenshot of her passport. She said she made a mistake. I could see maybe hitting the wrong da, but not the day and year. I told her she was a scammers and she told me to shove it. I never heard from her again. That was 2 days ago.

Scam Letters

Emails from Anastasia Vasilevna Ushakova to Steve (USA)
I don’t play silly games and I am not seeking for benefactor or a rich man. I am a well-experienced doctor so I earn well and provide everything I need for myself. And I hope you won’t compare me with other women. I don’t like this. Hope you understand what I mean. If you do not like my email or just have any doubts, then just don’t answer my email. All right? I hope you liked this message until the end. I hope that you liked my pics. In any case, I am really happy to tell you some details about myself and my life. Do you want to be friends.. or more? What do you think?

If you are interested in me Please reply ONLY to my private e-mail: anyaashirn@gmx.com

Looking forward to get an answer form you. Yours Anastasiyoka.

Good day man, How are you today? I want to apologize, if I disturbed you with my e-mail. Then, just do not reply to this e-mai. Yet, I do hope that you will have some time to read my letter and give your reply. I saw your e-mail address in the internet some time ago, but I was embarrassed to write you. It seems to me that we have common goals at this time. If I’m not wrong, are you also seeking for a person to build serious relations? I really like the country, culture, life and mentality of people where you live. What is the name of the city you live in and what's your profession? I guess we could try to get acquainted? How do you find this suggestion? I am a single woman and I’d like to have a

Created: 2019-06-26    Last updated: 2021-07-30    Views: 2494