Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Nina
Age: 34
AKA:
Rajhakmah, Julia
AKA:
Rajhakmah, Julia
Name aliases:
Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julusha, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Ninochka, Ninulechka, Ninulya, Ninushka, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Donetsk (Ukraine); Lugansk (Ukraine)
Phone number(s):
380669904716
E-mail address(es):
ninurachka@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Best Couple, Beutrue, Loving Singles, Multilingual Date, Ukrdate Club
Scam media:
Video 1

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 14, 2019)
John (Brazil)


I received messages at Loving Singles from a woman calling herself Rajhakmah and an image search showed that she was using photos stolen from the internet. We chatted briefly there and she left her mail address, ie ninurachka@gmail.com I left her my mail address and heard no more from her. About a week later I received a gmail from a lady calling herself Nina, the mail address of Nina was the same mail address as that of Rajhakmah but the photos were completely different from the profile photo of Rajhakmah.
Obviously another Ukrainian scammer.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Nina to John (Brazil)
Hi,i am Nina from loving.singles!Tell me more about yourself.

Nice to meet you John! I am Nina. I decided start my letter with my name as I wish we will start knowing each other and maybe it will be start for something serious between us. I live in Donetsk in Ukraine.
I still didn't go out from here. I don't know you know or not but here war already from 2014 year and I live in not safe area but it doesn't mean that I am not good woman) I work as shop assistant in the shop and I like my work as I like help people with clothes and another things. My birthday is 10 of October 1985 year. I don't hide my age as i still young and active woman. I hope it is ok for you. My weight is 55 kg and my height is 167 sm. I have sportive shape as I like running and active life. Of course because of war I can't do many things because of shootings but I always try be good looking and keep myself in good shape) I never married and I have kids

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2019-10-14    Last updated: 2019-10-14    Views: 1224