Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Irina Marinova
First name: Irina
Last name: Marinova
Age: 32
AKA:
Tatyana Feldsherova, Galina Gavrilova, Tatyana Smirnova
AKA:
Tatyana Feldsherova, Galina Gavrilova, Tatyana Smirnova
Name aliases:
Galchika, Galchonka, Galinushoka, Galinusya, Galiya, Galka, Galochka, Galusha, Galy, Galya, Galyna, Halina, Halyna, Ira, Irchik, Irchika, Irchona, Irchonka, Irchushka, Irena, Irene, Irinchik, Irinchika, Irinka, Irinochka, Irinulya, Irinusenka, Irinusha, Irinushusenka, Irinuska, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irunya, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irusya, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya, Trishka, Yryna
Scammer's Location(s):
Moscow (Russia); Velikiy Ustyug (Russia); Vologda (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 162394, Vologodskaya oblast, Veliky Ustyug, Kuznetsova str., 60
E-mail address(es):
Marinova.Irino4ka@gmail.com
tetiaroa.thebrando@hinerava.com
aliviarivle@gmail.com
tatyanafeldsherova@gmail.com
gallagaviloa@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 7, 2019)
Austin (USA)

Typical scammer from Russia.
REPORT N2 (added on December, 9, 2019)
Jope (Norway)


She contackt me asking to be penn friend,then she wanted to come here to visit me,asking to help her with the finans.travel agency then travel to moscow swed embassy ask for money for stay in swed. then she ask for money for the loan she had to bank because she couldn`t leave the russia they wouldn`t let her go abroud. well then she was over run by car her leg was smashed opereited with titan in hers leg.and then she suing the driver and was in need to pay lawyer. yes i know i was fool.

Scam Letters

Emails from Irina Marinova to Austin (USA)
Good day..
My name Irina..
I want to find my love in my life. The main thing in my person - love, trust and mutual understanding....
I see your structure, and you are interesting to me, and I wanna to study more about you.....
I wanna to answer all the questions that you have...
I shall wait your letter on my Email: Marinova.Irino4ka@gmail.com
Have a Good day...

Hello Jack! I was very happy to continue our communication. I've been single for a long time and you've managed to interest me very well..

I'll tell you more about my family. I live with my mother, my father left us a long time ago, I was a child when he left us and I never saw him again. As my mother used to say, he found another family somewhere up North and never came back. My mother is a very strong woman, she was able to give me a lot of love and good education, even when she was left alone in a very difficult situation. Of course I am very grateful to her for that! Family values are very important to me. Tell me about your family.

I love animals, cats and dogs, they are able to cheer up in difficult times. I have a cat named Barsik, I love him very much. I'll send you some pictures with him when he was little. Now he has grown up and looks great. We also have a garden where my mother and I grow vegetables. Outside the city there is a small village where there are small plots on which people grow vegetables.

Today I had a great day, I'm

Emails from Irina Marinova to Jope (Norway)
Hello!

I'm really glad you answered me. I hope we get to know each other better, because I'm interested in you and that's why I want to tell you a little about myself.

My name is Tatyana, I'm 33 years old, I was born February 16, 1986. I hope my age doesn't bother you. My zodiac sign Aquarius. My height is 171 cm and my weight is 51 kg. I live in Russia, in the city of Veliky Ustyug, which is located in the Central part of Russia. It is a small town with a population of 32 thousand people. Where you live? Can you tell me about your city? It would be much better if you sent me some pictures. I work in the Central district hospital as a nurse. I'm enjoying my work here.

I have a lot of different interests, I like sports. I also like to walk and see different sights. I like to ride my bike. Do you like to ride a bike? I like music of different styles, I have no certain preferences. I am a music lover and listen to everything I like. But mostly I like energetic, cheerful and incendiary music, from which you can enjoy. I also like to watch movies. Mostly I like to watch science fiction, Comedy and melodrama. I love reading. I don't smoke or drink alcohol. Do you have any Hobbies? It would be nice if you could tell me a little bit about yourself.

I studied English when I was in school and College. I hope you understand me well. I use a dictionary to understand and write new words, and I apologize if I sometimes make mistakes..

I'm a sing

Created: 2019-11-07    Last updated: 2019-12-09    Views: 2247