Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Anastasia
Last name: Levada
Age: 35
AKA:
Anastasia Serjeva
AKA:
Anastasia Serjeva
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Nansy, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasya, Stesy
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Votkinsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, the Republic of Udmurtia, the city of Votkinsk, Kirova street, house 80
Phone number(s):
0079522745759
E-mail address(es):
levananastasya82@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Google Hangouts

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 19, 2019)
Nekon (Iceland)


I have a prove paper before send her money from western union.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Anastasia Levada to Nekon (Iceland)
Hello, I hope you have not forgotten me?
We started our chat on the dating site. You wrote your email address for me to continue our conversation. I hope you have not changed your mind and can we continue our connection?

Hi Nekon. Thanks for your reply. My name is Anastasia, abbreviated as Nastya. Sorry for the long wait with my answer.
I am interested to know more about you, your life and your true goals for future life.
My intentions are serious and I''m only interested in sincere communication and acquaintance. I want to meet a man who wants to create a strong family. If you are interested in communicating with me, our views and thoughts on life coincide, I will be very glad to continue our acquaintance.
I will be waiting for your sincere reply.
Nastya

Nekon, thanks for your quick reply.
Now a little about me, I was born on November 15, 1982 and live in the city of Votkinsk. This is R

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2019-11-19    Last updated: 2019-11-19    Views: 1404