Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Lyalya Shishkina

DATING SCAMMER Lyalya Shishkina

First name: Lyalya
Last name: Shishkina
Age: 30
AKA:
Anastasia Kuznetsova
AKA:
Anastasia Kuznetsova
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Lyalyanka, Nansy, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasya, Stesy
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Khabarovsk (Russia); Moscow (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 125480, Moscow, Vilisa Latsisa str., 18
Russia, 127206, Moscow, Vucheticha str., 10
E-mail address(es):
sankisledly@gmail.com
nisizawa@valley.ne.jp
enjoymoment33@gmail.com
promirutq@gmail.com
pure.fawnn12@gmail.com
leddysenkisa@gmail.com
lbieler@inglewood.k12.ca.us
leddykiss@gmail.com
lada.melody1@gmail.com
sunkiledyg@gmail.com
lyalyashish@gmail.com
lada.melody@gmail.com
ladas.melody@gmail.com
pure.fawwn12@gmail.com
Fake docs used by scammer:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 29, 2019)
Vlado (Slovenija)

Typical scammer. She is living extremely far from me ( EU) So she is sure nobody will try to visit her. But of course, you don't know which word of her emails is not lying. First letters are kind of love letters. Then she explains how she looks and her childhood.
REPORT N2 (added on December, 9, 2019)
Wim (Netherlands)

It is already on your site, I will send you the necessary additions such as photos and letters.
REPORT N3 (added on January, 14, 2020)
Andre (Belgium)

She beguin to write me at 6 january 2020 and till yhis days, she write to me every day.
afortunatly, with your web site options, I find another girl with the sames photos with diferent name. Scammer Lyalya Shishkina.
The story is around the same and the photos are from **** Name:
Kendra Heart
Aliases: Unknown (add)
Date of Birth: September 11, 1992 (27 years old)
Place of Birth: Unknown (add)
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Active
I'm glad to descovery the 3e scammer girl with your site.
REPORT N4 (added on January, 28, 2020)
Paul (USA)

SHE DRAWED ME IN THEN SENT **** PHOTOS AND THEN ASKED FOR MONEY.
REPORT N5 (added on May, 8, 2020)
Antonio (USA)

I received this out of the blue and based on the header, this appears to be compromised. Please investigate.
REPORT N6 (added on December, 25, 2020)
Paul (USA)


AFTER MANY EMAILS AND PHOTOS, SHE SENT ME HER PASSPORT, THAN ASKED FOR MONEY.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Lyalya Shishkina to Vlado (Slovenija)
Hello my dear friend! Thank you for answering my letter back)) Seeing today, your reply letter, I was very happy. I hope your interest is, indeed, true and sincere. Now I will tell you a little about myself.
As you know my name Lyalya. I am 29 years old. I live in Russia, in the city of Khabarovsk. It is located almost on the border with China.
But despite that I've never been to China. I have many hobbies. I love life in all its manifestations. Every day is an opportunity for me to become better and to learn something new. I learned the value of each moment in early childhood. Since then I enjoy every breath. I'm actually a very cheerful person. Jokes and anecdotes elevate mood and sincere smile is the best indicator of friendliness. For example, I now write to you these lines and smile! I smile at the fact that I was very pleased to get the opportunity to get to know you. Well... it was a small digression from my story. That is to say, the expression of my emotions) Despite my ease, I'm a very serious person. The order should be in everything: in business and in the head. Such a principle I adhere to in all that relates to achieving goals. It helped me finish school with a gold medal and the Medical Academy with honors. At the moment, my studies at the Academy are over and I received a diploma in the specialty of Dentistry. In the near future I will become a full-fledged dentist. Tell me about yourself, about the country, about city where you

Romance scam letter(s) from Lyalya Shishkina to Antonio (USA)
Woha my great mate. I'm asking you do not be surprised to my message. With your assent, I will say you more about myself. I'm finding a gentleman for a relation and spend time together. I am energetic, sociable girl. I like to dream and rejoice life. I give preference to conduct leisure in good company. But inside of me right now is cold. I want to find a man who melts the winter. I'm expect you can be my prince. You know, I'm an soulful person, so to speak, I'm without complexes and without bad tendencies. I do not consume alcohol or take drugs. If you have no complexes and get ready to embark in the universe of bliss and caress, if you are ready out from the joyless uninteresting life keep vivid unforgettable story, do not miss this chance, put all the work and write me shortly! We could speak and send pics, even intimate. Over time, of course, you would get more of my pics and be able to know me even better. I hope that I could to fall in love you and our communication will go on.
Created: 2019-11-29    Last updated: 2021-06-08    Views: 2334