Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Svetlana
Last name: Zuraeva
Age: 32
AKA:
Zhanna Iniakina
AKA:
Zhanna Iniakina
Name aliases:
Ganna, Lana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svitlana, Svletana
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Kiev (Ukraine); Lugansk (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Ukraine, Kyiv, Saksaganskogo str., 147/5
E-mail address(es):
cre444.ic@yandex.com
cre444ie@yandex.com
onecre444.ic@lave-lave.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 14, 2020)
Buster (Canada)

I got 4 invites by email one day, 2 each to 2 of my email addresses Did not take long to bust this Catfish. I wrote back to the scammer letting them know I knew they stole the photos. The next day I got a new email like nothing happened. Typical scammer who does not even read what is sent to them.
REPORT N2 (added on March, 17, 2020)
Steve (UK)


Usual travel scammer with a diploma in dentistry wanting to settle in England , Well prepared sent her passport (fake) before you ask for any proof also refuse to send selfie. Beware Gents, very clever scammer. A man I am sure of that.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Svetlana Zuraeva to Buster (Canada)
Hi how are you? I got your address from an unknown destination to me. The letter stated that it is a free service. In the world there are volunteers who help the girls find love. I live in Ukraine, Since the men in my country do not show any interest in women, I decided to write you. We can chat and get to know each other better and at the moment this is the most important thing. Now, our only happiness is in our hands. Let me get to know you closer. I am confident that we will succeed. Svetlana

Hello Jim .
My name is Svetlana
I live in Luhansk, Ukraine. I was born on December 6, 1988, I'm 32 years old. My height is 169 cm and my weight is 53 kg.
Soon I will have the opportunity to go abroad for an internship. For an internship, I want to choose your country. It would be great to meet in reality. Do you like this idea? Soon I will learn the details of my trip.
I do not smoke and have never tried drugs.
Maybe it will sou

Romance scam letter(s) from Svetlana Zuraeva to Steve (UK)
Hi how are you? I got your address from an unknown destination to me. The letter stated that it is a free service. In the world there are volunteers who help the girls find love. I live in Ukraine, Since the men in my country do not show any interest in women, I decided to write you. We can chat and get to know each other better and at the moment this is the most important thing. Now, our only happiness is in our hands. Let me get to know you closer. I am confident that we will succeed. Svetlana

Hello my dear friend, Sebastian !
I want to build only real, trusting relationships, therefore, I will tell you only the truth.
Probably you have a question, why did I write to you? Very soon, I will go to your country for an internship in the specialty of a dentist. I would be pleased to meet you. I hope that we will succeed, and we will be able to build a love relationship. I decided to try to communicate with you, because foreig

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-02-14    Last updated: 2020-03-17    Views: 824