Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Elena
Last name: Sadreeva
Age: 37
AKA:
Olga
AKA:
Olga
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Helga, Hola, Jelena, Lelya, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lenochka, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olena, Olena, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgusika, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olunia, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha, Yelena
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Penza (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 440034, Penza, Krasnova str., 38-91
E-mail address(es):
finestoli99@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Russian Cupid

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 3, 2020)
Bill (Australia)


I had tried to contact Elena via the Russian Cupid website. I got no response. I wrote several times, and in the end I supplied my gmail address. After a period of silence, I received an email from her out of the blue.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Elena Sadreeva to Bill (Australia)
Hello.
I hope that you are person I was dreaming about all my life.
I am writing this letter hoping to find happiness. My name is Lena.
I from in Russia. I was born in 1983, no children, alone. I am very romantic and I do not have love.
I'm looking for only true love.
Tell me more about your hobbies. I would like send more image and tell you about me.
I hope that you are kind man and answer as soon as possible. I very much hope that our communication will continue.
Best regards, Elena.

Hello my new friend Bill!

Sorry that I didn’t reply right away, but your letter was spam.
I hope you take some time and patience to read my letter.
I do not want to waste time on games and other nonsense. I am looking for love and a true, sincere relationship.
I am a lonely, modest and shy woman, despite my appearance.
I am trusting and I hope that you are a kind, honest and sincere person. In today's world it’s hard to meet good

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-03-03    Last updated: 2020-03-03    Views: 568