Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Angelina
First name: Angelina
Age: 30
AKA:
Angela
AKA:
Angela
Name aliases:
Angeleena, Angeline, Angelinochka, Angella, Angels, Anglek, Anhelina, Anjela, Anjella, Engela
Scammer's Location(s):
Novocheboksarsk (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
angelina1990yr@mail.ru
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 13, 2020)
Daro (Ireland)


She contacts on dating site chat giving me her email address, very nice girl to talk, sweet but do not answer questions - plenty of nice photos - love declared after a few emails - want to fly to me just needs 345? for visa and tickets - after I refuse to give her any money contact despair.

Scam Letters

Emails from Angelina to Daro (Ireland)
Good day my name is Angelina, I'm from Russia, I live in the city of Novocheboksarsk. You left me your e-mail site on russiancupid.
I deleted my profile site russiancupid because many men wrote to me with a proposal for *** and I am tired of receiving these messages.
I am looking for a serious relationship, not *** for one night. I hope you are only looking for a serious relationship.
I saved your Email and decided to write you a letter and I want to communicate with you and get to know each other better.
I hope you still want to hang out and get to know each other better. I've never tried to find a serious relationship, through the Internet, for me this is the first, such experience in life. In Russia I could not find a faithful and loving man. So I decided to take this step and find a man in another country. I was advised by a friend of Olga, this site russiancupid, she found her love here and they now live together in Brazil. I am ready for a serious relationship and do not want to waste time on empty words.
So I want to ask you right away? are you ready for a serious relationship?? I am already 29 years old, this age for a girl is already very big. I know that I look much younger, I am often told about it.
My secret is to take care of yourself, exercise and eat right. My Birthday is 15 December 1990. The age difference is not a problem for me.
Hope for you age, too, not problem. I think age is just numbers and nothing else.
I want my

Created: 2020-03-13    Last updated: 2020-03-13    Views: 1460