Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anastasia
First name: Anastasia
Age: 33
AKA:
Anzhela
AKA:
Anzhela
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Andzela, Andzhela, Anshela, Asya, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia); Volgograd (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
sexylady31345@gmail.com
sexylady31345@mail.ru
anzhelalady@mail.ru
girls.nastena@mail.ru
nastyusha_girl@mail.ru
aanastasiyanast@mail.ru
hilda-nascimento@ig.com.br
anastasya.nastya.85@mail.ru
Operates on site(s):
Russian Cupid

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on April, 7, 2020)
Donald (USA)

I was smart enough to check on this it was to good to be don't be ****** guys if it were that easy we would all be good.
REPORT N2 (added on April, 24, 2020)
Barry (USA)


I am reporting a scammer.
Her name is Anastasiya.
She is 35 years old. DOB March 14, 1985
City – Volgograd.
Anastasiya tried to scam me for $610 US.

Scam Letters

Emails from Anastasia to Barry (USA)
How are you doing today Barry!!! I'm glad that you answered me.
Dating service give me your email. And did not give any information about you. I thought it was very strange but decided to try. I hope this is not mistake. How are you today? I'm so happy that i can write to you. And i hope we will have a chance to know each other. I want to find life partner until the end of my days.
And i think you want the same. How can we get started? I’ll probably tell you a little about me. I'm Anastasiya, but you can call me Nastya, if you want. I'm 35, My birthday is March 14, 1985. I live in Russia, in the beautiful big city of Volgograd. you may not believe it, but I'm lonely! I can speak and write Russian and English fluently. I am singleton in my family. And i can say that I had a very happy and good childhood.I grew up in love and care.And now that I’ve grown up, I understand that this is really important for childs. But I dont have kids. I live with my parents and our cat Josephine. I hope that you are interested in continuing our communication, and perhaps we will succeed in creating serious relations in the future. I will wait your answer. I write to you from my work and now i need go back to my job. Have a good evening. Anastasiya

Hello my dear, I was glad to receive your letter. Yesterday I asked the airport closest to you, and did not receive an answer. I do not understand why. I would like to have time to go on a

Created: 2020-04-07    Last updated: 2020-05-26    Views: 1523