Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
DATING SCAMMER Alina Rana Hamssa
First name: Alina
Last name: Rana Hamssa
Age: 30
AKA:
Mary, Alisha Amina Shadi
AKA:
Mary, Alisha Amina Shadi
Name aliases:
Aalina, Alinka, Alinochka, Allisha, Alya, Alyna, Alynka, Aminusechka, Mina
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Dakar (Senegal)
Also claims to be in:
Alaska, USA; Bam, Iran
Phone number(s):
221709723343
447035912252
448704959626
E-mail address(es):
alinaranahamssa70@gmail.com
alishaaminashadi5@gmail.com
serjeantUK@outlook.com
mary.ladyaludranada01@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Swan Date

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 12, 2020)
Richard (Canada)

"hello,
my name is miss Alina Hamssa please contact me in my email address here or give me your own address here in other to reach you there here is my address (alinaranahamssa70@gmail.com)
thanks waiting for your reply ok.
yours Alina"
REPORT N2 (added on June, 16, 2020)
Fir (Slovenija)


Inheritance scam.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Alina Rana Hamssa to Richard (Canada)
Assalamu'Alaikum.
My dear I appreciate your mail to me how are you and your health which is very important to me I hope fine inch Allah, My dear I know that this mail will be a surprise to you and I am sure that you would hardly expect such mail from me since we are just new friends but I'm doing it because of my situation at hand and i decided to let you know every thing about me because I believe it is mashaAllah(that Which Allah wills)which makes me know you after some prayers with fasting to almighty Allah, I am also ready to be with you if you accept me with all your heart.
My name is Miss Alisha Amina Shadi I was born on Sunday 15th June 1995 in the ancients(city)of bam within Kerman province in the Islamic Republic of Iran, the only daughter of late Dr Shadi Sindbad Ahmed of the Blessed Memory who was one time guest speaker in Iranian embassies Senegal, United kingdom, Angola and Canada respectively born into a Muslim family that cherish the principle of comfort of a family but all the same Allah knows the best, I lost my mother two days to my 16th birthday on Friday 16th June 2011 in a rape incident when she got killed trying to save a rape victim it was after the death of my mother that my father resigned his appointment as he realize that Iran is undemocratic and not free for girls of which he decided that I will continue my education in Senegal.
Tears will not let me go back to the events that took my fathers life when I least expec

Romance scam letter(s) from Alina Rana Hamssa to Fir (Slovenija)
Assalamu'Alaikum.
My dear I appreciate your mail to me how are you and your health which is very important to me I hope fine inch Allah, My dear I know that this mail will be a surprise to you and I am sure that you would hardly expect such mail from me since we are just new friends but I'm doing it because of my situation at hand and i decided to let you know every thing about me because I believe it is mashaAllah(that Which Allah wills)which makes me know you after some prayers with fasting to almighty Allah, I am also ready to be with you if you accept me with all your heart.

My name is Miss Alisha Amina Shadi I was born on Sunday 15th June 1995 in the ancients(city)of bam within Kerman province in the Islamic Republic of Iran, the only daughter of late Dr Shadi Sindbad Ahmed of the Blessed Memory who was one time guest speaker in Iranian embassies Senegal, United kingdom, Angola and Canada respectively born into a Muslim family that cherish the principle of comfort of a family but all the same Allah knows the best, I lost my mother two days to my 16th birthday on Friday 16th June 2011 in a rape incident when she got killed trying to save a rape victim it was after the death of my mother that my father resigned his appointment as he realize that Iran is undemocratic and not free for girls of which he decided that I will continue my education in Senegal.

Tears will not let me go back to the events that took my fathers life when I least e

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-05-12    Last updated: 2021-02-20    Views: 524