Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Elena
Last name: Saukjina
Age: 40
AKA:
Ekaterina
AKA:
Ekaterina
Name aliases:
Alenka, Catherine, Ecaterina, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katherin, Katherina, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lenochka, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Olena, Olena, Yekaterina, Yelena
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Chistopol (Russia); Plesetsk (Russia)
Also claims to be in:
Paris, France
E-mail address(es):
LenKrasi@gmail.com
xesem@yahoo.com
natasnova2566@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Match

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 24, 2020)
Jeff (USA)


Contact by Match. Wants money to come to USA. Will not directly ask for money.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Elena Saukjina to Jeff (USA)
Hello :))
I am glad to continue my acquaintance :)) Thank you for your answer.
I do not have enough communication, I want to continue contact. You do not mind ?
I am Elena, you can call me Lena :)
I am 40 years old, my date of birth is April 19, 1980.
I dream of meeting a good man for a serious relationship.
I give you my photos and I'm waiting for your answer for me.
In the next letter I will tell you more about myself. Waiting for your answer.

Hello.
How are you ? I'm fine, I'm glad to continue my acquaintance.
I want to continue contact with you and get to know you better.
Tell me more about you, okay? I will also tell you about me.
I am from Russia, I live in a small town - Chistopol, Republic of Tatarstan.
My height is 175 centimeters, weight - 64 kilograms. My eyes are blue, my hair is fair.
My hobby is sports. I attend a gym and enjoy jogging in the morning in nature.
I also professionally engage in danc

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-06-24    Last updated: 2020-08-17    Views: 428