Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Patricia Henderson

DATING SCAMMER Patricia Henderson

First name: Patricia
Last name: Henderson
Age: 38
AKA:
Rita, Alina Rana, Patrica Hunder
AKA:
Rita, Alina Rana, Patrica Hunder
Name aliases:
Aalina, Alinka, Alinochka, Allina, Alya, Alyna, Alynka, Pat, Patrica, Ritah
Scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Also claims to be in:
Houston, Texas, USA; New York, USA; Syria
Address(es):
P.O. Box 1562, Houston, TX 77002, USA
E-mail address(es):
alinarana673@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Swan Date

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 24, 2020)
Petri (Finland)


"Dear Welcome ,
My Name .. Patrica Henderson from UNITED STATE,
Pls i dont have access through this site, lets go private and share more pictures to you.
when Write ! AT (alinarana673@gmail.com)"

Scam Letters

Emails from Patricia Henderson to Petri (Finland)
Hello my dearest ,

friend how are you? thank you for your mail and it's my pleasure having you as my friend here, I really wanna establish a true relationship with you that may lead us into a business partner or something else. It is my pleasure meet you once again,, anyway how is your country today hope fine? actually as a woman who respect every kind of human being, I will start by introducing myself to you, my name is (Patrica Hunder) I am a citizen of United States of America, born in Houston Texas / P.O. Box 1562 / Physical Address: City of 901 Bag by / Houston, TX 77002. City Hall Annex. Actually I am a military woman before I was serving in the U S Army base but right now I am in peacekeeping force in Syria protecting lives of innocent people as a result of crisis and war over here in Syria. Actually I was born in (1982 August 25) i have never been married before am still single hoping in God for a good soul mate, I am sergeant by rank also owned my nursing degree.

Well I just feel like have you as my good and future friend that all nothing much,,, my hobbies is giving hospitality and protecting lives i also Love sharing ideas and I care about nature and human being. I am a girl of High Moral Integrity, caring, loving easygoing unloving open minded Honest, God Fearing and Supportive, and also a Caring and Loving girl I'm really need Someone Honest, Caring, Romantic, Kind, Posses Great Sense of Humor, Understanding, Intelligent, Resp

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-06-24    Last updated: 2020-06-29    Views: 1419