Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Evgenia Horoshkova

DATING SCAMMER Evgenia Horoshkova

First name: Evgenia
Last name: Horoshkova
Age: 33
AKA:
Natalia Nikoleva
AKA:
Natalia Nikoleva
Name aliases:
Eugenia, Eugenija, Eugenya, Evgeniia, Evgenija, Evgeniya, Evgenusha, Evgenya, Ewgenia, Ewgenija, Ewgeniya, Genya, Gnni, Jenushka, Jenya, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyja, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusia, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya, Yevgeniya, Zhenia, Zhenya
Scammer's Location(s):
Omsk (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
horoevgeniya31@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Russian Dating

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 27, 2020)
Jacques (Luxembourg)


This girl was register on the dating site Under Evgeniya but in fact she is a scammer who has the name of Nataliya Nikolaeva. She made a mistake once in signing one letter by her real name Natalia!

Scam Letters

Emails from Evgenia Horoshkova to Jacques (Luxembourg)
Hi Jacques. Glad to receive a letter from you.
Thank you for warm words. Thanks also for your photos. You are a very handsome man.
I work as a designer. I design furniture installations in an apartment. I like my job very much.

I live in Omsk. I was born and raised here. Born on November 9, 1986.
I go to the gym, weigh 55. I try to keep myself in shape. This is important to me. My height is 159.
And what height and weight do you have? It is very interesting to me:)
I did not have a husband, but I had a relationship for 5 years. I was very disappointed in this man.
I am looking for a serious man, for an equally serious relationship, I need one who is ready to start a family, responsible, a man with serious intentions.
I want open communication from the very beginning. After all, I believe that trust is the main thing in a relationship.

Evgeniya

Good afternoon, Jacques.
I am very glad that you answered. Thank you for taking the time for me. I hope that we will continue to maintain pleasant communication. And learn something new about each other.
Your height and weight suits me. I do not like it when a man is much taller than me. And I like your options. The age difference is not important to me. I think these are just numbers. What do you think? Man must choose with his heart. If my heart told me to choose you, then I will do so.
I am very pleased that you are ready to create a serious relationship wi

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-06-27    Last updated: 2020-06-27    Views: 1347