Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Anna
Last name: Ivanova
Age: 36
AKA:
Olga Volgina, Ekaterina
AKA:
Olga Volgina, Ekaterina
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Ania, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Annet, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Catherine, Ecaterina, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Helga, Hola, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katherin, Katherina, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Lelya, Nusha, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgusika, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olunia, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha, Yekaterina
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Kirov (Russia); Sobinka (Russia); Vladimir (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
Anna.ann501@yahoo.com
beaukatefille@gmail.com
cevekaterina83@gmail.com
generousnastasia@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Love Planet, My Love

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 3, 2020)
Sam (USA)


I have been corresponding with a female named Anna Ivanova age claims to be 36 living in Kiriov, Russia. She seemed ok until she began asking or money.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Anna Ivanova to Sam (USA)
Hi how are you? I want to become acquainted, please write me ( Anna.ann501 @ yahoo.com ) if you are ready to continue acquaintance with me. I will be glad!

hello :))
Hi how are you? I want to become acquainted, please write me Anna.ann501@yahoo.com if you are ready to continue acquaintance with me. I will be glad!
Hi, a good day right?
Could I meet you, do you mind?
I will wait for your answer to (Anna.ann501@yahoo.com)

Good afternoon, I am so pleased to meet you.
I am pleased that you do not mind continuing contact.
Why do you write very little about yourself? I ask you to write more about yourself so that I can get to know you better.
Shortly about myself:
The name is Anna. Age 36 years old. Date of birth - October 13, 1983. I can tell you a little more about myself: my height is 167 centimeters, my weight is 56 kg, my hair color is light, my eyes are gray-blue.
I live in the city -

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-07-03    Last updated: 2020-07-03    Views: 339