Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
ROMANCE SCAMMER Natalia Vitalyevna Soloveva
First name: Natalia Vitalyevna
Last name: Soloveva
Age: 49
AKA:
Emilia, Natalia Tkacheve, Anastasia
AKA:
Emilia, Natalia Tkacheve, Anastasia
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Emilian, Emiliya, Nansy, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nensy, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Irkutsk (Russia); Omsk (Russia); Samara (Russia)
Also claims to be in:
Munich, Germany
Address(es):
Russia, 66408, Irkutsk, Baumana str., 231-68
Russia, 443122, Samara, Molodyozhnaia str., 13a-54
Phone number(s):
79371170258
79877006729
E-mail address(es):
nattininghingale@gmail.com
wholeheartedtina@gmail.com
ladynasti50@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Meetic, Telegram
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3, Video 4, Video 5

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 26, 2020)
Mack (Finland)

Natalia Soloveva hade stolen photos from a lady born in Novokutznetsk 17.12.1969. Natalia has also appeard with a fake passport (21.12.1969) fake address and fake documents. Between the years 2018-2019 i sent her 10.125?. Airlane tickets, housing debts, bill to private hospital (2900?).
REPORT N2 (added on August, 19, 2020)
Johnny (Belgium)

After 5 weeks of communicating she starts to ask money, so i asked copy of her passport and have checked it.
It's of course photoshopped...
REPORT N3 (added on September, 1, 2020)
Dany (Spain)


El contacto lo hizo, desde meetic, desde un pueblo de Espa?a, me enviN mensaje privado, con su correo electrNnico. La correspondencia duro un mes aprox. por descubrir su foto, en vuestra pagina.
Si que note, formas de expresion raras, y al mismo tiempo, sin sentido.
No se envio dinero, por que corte la relaccion, al darme cuenta de su prisa por venir a Espa?a, me puso en alerta.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Vitalyevna Soloveva to Mack (Finland)
Hei rakkaani Patrik. Kirjoitan teille rakkauteni, ja tämä on erittäin tärkeä kirje.
Minulla oli tänään erittäin vakavia ongelmia lentokentällä. En tiedä miten selitä kaikki sinulle.
Patrik, nyt minulla on hyvin masentunut tila. En tiedä mitä sanoja valita, selittää kaiken sinulle ja ymmärtää kaiken.
Olen suuressa epätoivossa. Olen kaikki huolissani. Rakas, nyt olen kauhistunut.
En voinut lentää pois maasta. Minut pidätettiin lentokentällä, työntekijät tullimatkatavaroiden tarkastuspalvelu.

Aluksi en ymmärtänyt mitä tapahtui. Minut vietiin poliisiasemalle.
He tekivät luettelon asioista, jotka otin mukaani. poliisissa he sanoivat, että minua pidettiin pidätettynä salakuljetuksesta.
Yritin viedä maasta erittäin arvokkaan asian Venäjän valtion hyväksi.
E

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Vitalyevna Soloveva to Johnny (Belgium)
Good morning, John.
Thanks for the feedback. I'm glad you answered and left your Email on Meetic.
My payment period is about to expire. I will write a letter.
For me, new knowledge is always interesting. I hope we will become good friends.
I want to know you and know more about you.
My name is Natalia. I am an ordinary woman. I don't have bad habits.
I can afford a glass of red wine on vacation :) My height is 169 centimeters and my weight is 54 kilograms.
My specialty is a volleyball and physical education coach. It is very interesting and useful.
profession. Unfortunately, I could not find my love in life, for me it turned out to be very difficult.
There have been a lot of disappointments and failures, and for this reason I decided to try foreign websites.
met. It seems interesting to me. And there is something special about it.
I would like you to also talk about yourself, your homeland.
Who are you by profession? What are your hobbies?
I l

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-07-26    Last updated: 2020-09-01    Views: 638