Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Alina Mansurovna Shamaeva

DATING SCAMMER Alina Mansurovna Shamaeva

First name: Alina Mansurovna
Last name: Shamaeva
Age: 36
AKA:
Dinara, Olga Molotova, Olga Shutova, Olga Bosikova, Anastasia Nikolaevna Tikhonova
AKA:
Dinara, Olga Molotova, Olga Shutova, Olga Bosikova, Anastasia Nikolaevna Tikhonova
Name aliases:
Aalina, Alinka, Alinochka, Allina, Alya, Alyna, Alynka, Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Dinarik, Dinarochka, Dinarulka, Dinka, Dinnara, Helga, Hola, Lelya, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya, Volha
Scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia); St. Petersburg (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, St Petersburg, Petergofskoe Sosse, 21, Korpus 1, apartment 315
Russia, 420036, Kazan, Przhevalsky str5., house 4, apartment 43
Phone number(s):
79178076730
79610474221
E-mail address(es):
mansurovnakzn@gmail.com
mansurovnakzn@gmail.com
merle@parkinsinc.com
molotovaolga4@gmaiil.com
nas.nik.ticj@gmail.com
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 19, 2020)
Kenneth (USA)

She never write my name in any e-mail she sent. I think a lot of men get the same. I asked where she found me.
REPORT N2 (added on February, 9, 2021)
Andy (UK)

She has been talking to me for about two months typical Russian scammer.
REPORT N3 (added on February, 4, 2022)
Richard (Germany)


This lady contacted me in the end of December, explaining: "I'm a widow! My husband died in a car accident.It happened 3 years ago and I only recently decided to move on!
I haven't had a relationship all this time, and now I'm free." She was willing to call me, and we had some short phone calls during the period of our correspondence. Her feelings for me became gradually stronger, and she proposed to come to me in my country. She asked me to help her with 340 EURO.

Scam Letters

Emails from Alina Mansurovna Shamaeva to Andy (UK)
Hello.
I seeking a serious relation and something on the new. I am just wish to try a distance relation. This is my one period doing this. I am just a widow. I dwell inside Russland. What country are you from? I am 36. I am just sharing with u my photo. If u reply my I am just will be happy to tell you more about by myself. We can have a lot in common.
Wait for your answer. Dinka.

Hello!
I wish to tell about myself that we could get acquainted with each other!
My name is Dinara.
I was born on 27 December 1983. To me of 36 years. My ?eight is 173 cm, weight 57-58 kg.
I live in Kazan Republic of Tatarstan Russia.
I never smoked. Sometimes on vacation I can afford a little drink.
I have no children. I am a widow.
My husband died in a car accident almost 3 years ago and I haven't been in a relationship since.
Now I'm a completely free girl. I work as a cashier in a clothing store. I do cash transactions.
I have been working in this position for about 7 years. My education is cashier and accountant. This is the work of the profession.
What is your job? Tell me a little about it. I would be very interested to hear about it!
I'd like to know more about you and your life. Can you send me your photos?
Yours sincerely Dinara!

Hello Andy!
How are you? Its again me Dinara!
I'm so glad you're writing to me. I had the certainty that you will write me a letter.
I wanted to tell you

Emails from Alina Mansurovna Shamaeva to Richard (Germany)
Good Morning righteous)
Is it a disgusting morning today? I hope you can small talk;-) At this moment Im look up special male)

I am uncomparable 37 y.o. **** living in Russian Federation;) Email me at: nas.tich.nik@gmail.com!
I'll send You my photo attach.

Hello Richard! Nice to meet you! Happy New Year! Let all dreams and desires come true. :)
I don't care how old you are and on how much you're older than me.
I'm a grown woman and I can decide itself with whom should I be.
It is important for me that man at heart and his attitude towards me. So I'm not worried about your age.
I have a phone and I can call you anytime. We will hear each other in this there is no problem!
I found your email in the Spam folder. Add me to your favorites and you won't lose my emails.
I am from the Republic of Tatarstan, Russia. My village is Pechischi.
I am quite tall - 173 cm and slim for my height - 57 kg. I am 37 years old. I was born on February 7th.
I have no children. I'm a widow! My husband died in a car accident.It happened 3 years ago and I only recently decided to move on!
I haven't had a relationship all this time, and now I'm free. I spend most of my time at work.
I have been working there as an accountant for almost 6 years. I work in a store. The store sells outerwear.
Maybe you can tell me more about yourself?
I will be pleased to get to know you and continue our communication. Unless of course you don'

Created: 2020-08-19    Last updated: 2022-02-04    Views: 1758