Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Ksenia Bolbo
First name: Ksenia
Last name: Bolbo
Age: 34
AKA:
Veronica, Tatyana Velichko, Julia Osipova, Anastasia Beljanina, Olga, Vera
AKA:
Veronica, Tatyana Velichko, Julia Osipova, Anastasia Beljanina, Olga, Vera
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Helga, Hola, Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Ksany, Ksenechka, Kseniia, Ksenija, Kseniya, Ksenok, Ksenya, Ksunichka, Ksusha, Ksy, Ksysha, Ksyunka, Ksyushok, Lelya, Lulia, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Susha, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya, Tusya, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Veronichka, Veronika, Verunchik, Verunya, Volha, Wera, Xenia, Xeniya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Papchino (Russia); Rostov (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
kseniyabolbo@gmail.com
veronika_ch@kurlaki.com
veronik.ch@yahoo.com
veronika.tchig@yandex.com
vera_ch@papchino.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 12, 2020)
Joe (USA)


Xenia contacted me a few days ago and never came back. She said she wants to find a husband and get out of Russia.

Scam Letters

Emails from Ksenia Bolbo to Joe (USA)
Hi!
Something had gone wrong with my previous email, that's why I have to write from this address. It's my work email address and I use it more often. Now please write me to this email address.
I hope you remember me? I have written to you the short letter through agency of the acquaintances and you have answered me.
Thank you for your pictures. It is a fine pictures. You are a strong and handsome man. You have pleasant appearance and it is wonderful.
Unfortunately in this time I cannot use on the phone or skype, but I still hope we can write to each other and learn each other in this way.
Now I will inform to you more about me. My name is Veronika.
Vera for short. As I already wrote I am 30 years old. My birthday is May, 15, 1988. My height is 5 feet 6 inches. My weight is 115 pounds.
Color of my hair is light-light-brown, but I like more light hair, because I know that all men love more blondes? It is a question!!! (smile).
But really not important what on a head, Important what inside a head! (Smile)
I am the the usual women with heart and soul like many other womens.
I never married and I have no children. I live in village of Kurlaki.
It's a small village, where live a few hundreds inhabitants. My village is located close to the big city - Rostov on Don, in a southern part of the European Russia, near to such known cities as Novoshahtinsk,
Taganrog, Shahty. In the near future I am going to travel and probably we can meet and may

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-10-12    Last updated: 2021-01-20    Views: 1145