Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Tatyana
Age: 33
AKA:
Svetlana Vladimirovna Fedotova
AKA:
Svetlana Vladimirovna Fedotova
Name aliases:
Lana, Sveta, Svetik, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svitlana, Svletana, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Teti, Tetiana, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Inta (Russia); Kaluga (Russia); Ukhta (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 169840, Inta, Vostochnaya str., 20
Phone number(s):
79663763194
E-mail address(es):
anastaf@evgmail.com
Svetlanafedota@outlook.com
Scam fake docs:
Scam media:
Video 1, Video 2, Video 3, Video 4, Video 5, Video 6, Video 7

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 21, 2020)
Joe (USA)

Tatyana is a surgeon in Russia. She wants to leave Russia. Her messages were word for word similar to one's I've received before. I checked her on image search and she came back on several sources to be a scammer. I don't like talking to robots.
REPORT N2 (added on November, 21, 2020)
Richard (Germany)


This lady contacted me in the middle of October. In her second letter she told me some tragic story about parents who died, which is more or less identical with stories heard from other scammers. Just after a few letters she told me she was soon having vacations and wanted to spend her holidays together with me. She started to plan a travel to my country, and asked me for necessary information: "Ok dear to do this step we need to discuss important issues for me:
1) How many days,you can and willing to take accept me as a guest?
2) Where I'm will to live in your house or a hotel?
3) What are the things I take with me?What is the weather you have at this time of year?" She also asked me about the nearest airport, my home address and my telephone number. In a detailed letter she told me about her experiences in the embassy, with more or less the same content as in other scammer's letters. Then, after a few email exchanges, it appeared that the costs for her travel somewhat exceeded her financial capacities, and she asked me to help her, by sending her 320 EUROS.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Tatyana to Richard (Germany)
Hello,

How are you? I'm glad you answered back. So then, we can start to exchange our photos, life stories, our emotions and cultures if you wish.
Pls send me some of your latest photos. I'm serious in my intentions so please show me your devotion too.
I do not know what to tell in my first letter. It- something new and unusual to me. But I shall try, write good letters to you. I shall hope that in the future, we shall be very good friends. Please not be too strict to my mistakes in words, the English language-not my native language. And i hope will improve the poor level of my language during communication with you. My name Svetlana. As for me, I'm 32. My birthday - on 10 September. I was born in 1988. My weight makes 54 kgs at growth of 172 centimeter, i don't smoke. I live in city Inta (Russia). I have finished medical university. My formation will consist of three levels:school, college, university. I Studied within eighteen years. All eighteen years I have studied the English language also. I worked as the second surgeon in small clinic within four years. I was happy to give health of people, to help them. Many things depend on me during actions. I think in The future I will be capable the surgeon to become independent. you think, what it - good dream?I live one, I have no children and boyfriend. Sometimes I Feel like very lonely in my house. Perhaps, for this reason I have decided to get acquainted with you. To me already 32, also I

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-10-21    Last updated: 2020-11-21    Views: 396