Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Kristina
Age: 37
AKA:
Snezhana
AKA:
Snezhana
Name aliases:
Christina, Crissy, Cristina, Khrystuna, Khrystyna, Krestina, Kris, Kriste, Kristi, Kristin, Kristinchka, Kristine, Kristinochka, Kristinschka, Kristyn, Kristyna, Krystina, Krystyna, Snegah, Snejana, Snejanna, Snezana, Snezhanna, Tina
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Civilsk (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
khslife1@gmail.com
kkarp0877@gmail.com
kkrilife@gmail.com
snow.zeanna@yandex.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 30, 2020)
Jack (England)


She is simply after money.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Kristina to Jack (England)
Today is a terrific evening, maybe you cheer me up, your answer?
During this troubled time, all become relatives, do you agree?
Did you open my photos? I will wait for yours too please
It will be very nice to talk through my personal khslife1@gmail.com

You pleasantly surprise me!! Thanks for the quick response! I rarely check my mail, but now I will check my mail often! To be honest with you,
I do not believe that you will answer me. Now I am pleasantly surprised and hope that we will have good communication.
I want to immediately apologize for the wrong photo in the first letter. It was mistake or agency who sent my profile to you.
In this letter I am sending you my personal photo. I hope you will get enjoy from it.
To begin with, I will explain how I find you. I have friends in the marriage agency area.
I asked to send my letter-request to several email addresses. And I got a response from you.
The rest of the email addresses turned out to be old and no longer valid. I hope you understand what I mean.
Also I hope you are happy to meet me online! Once again - my name is Kristina. I was born on 03/13/1983.
My height is 160 cm. My weight is 55 kilograms. I live in city Tsivilsk, Russia. I work as a cook in small restaurant.
I love my job.
I was married and have a daughter, but now I'm divorced. This is a sad story and I don't really like to talk about it.
I can only say that I am free for true relation

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-10-30    Last updated: 2020-10-30    Views: 187