Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Ayaan Hakim Mohamud

DATING SCAMMER Ayaan Hakim Mohamud

First name: Ayaan
Last name: Hakim Mohamud
Age: 26
AKA:
Favour Gatari
AKA:
Favour Gatari
Name aliases:
Favor
Scammer's Location(s):
Dakar (Senegal)
Also claims to be in:
Rwanda, Somalia
Phone number(s):
221709875311
221765989062
E-mail address(es):
ayaanhakim@hotmail.com
revjadams@ymail.com
favourgatari@hotmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on November, 6, 2020)
Nura (Ethiopia)


She sent me the scam e-mails i have already forwarded to your e-mail box some days ago (before).

Scam Letters

Emails from Ayaan Hakim Mohamud to Nura (Ethiopia)
Assalamu'Alaikum.
My dear I appreciate your mail to me how are you and your health which is very important to me I hope fine inch Allah, My dear I know that this mail will be a surprise to you and I am sure that you would hardly expect such mail from me since we are just new friends but I am doing it because of the situation at hand and decided to let you know every thing about me because I believe it is mashaAllah(that Which Allah wills)which makes me to know you after some prayers with fasting to him, I am also ready to be with you if you accept me with all your heart.

My name is Miss Ayaan Hakim mohamud I was born on Sunday 10th November 1994 in the ancients(city)of province in the Islamic Republic of Somalia, the only daughter of late Dr Hakim Mohamud of the Blessed Memory who was one a former Somali member of the Transitional Federal Parliament. My father was among the four(4) lawmakers who were killed in a bomb attack on Tuesday 24 August 2010, by the Islamist rebel group Al Shabaab. I lost my mother long time ago, when I was just 6 years old and since then, my father loved me so dearly may he rest in peace and may the great Allah give him a safe entry in Paradise.

Tears will not let me go back to the events thatÂ’s took my fathers life when I least expected and expose me to life of competition for survival but for what am and not for my beauty or family background, I have learn to accept and face challenges I am alive writing y

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2020-11-06    Last updated: 2020-11-06    Views: 1191