Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Elizabeth
Last name: Hudson
Age: 34
AKA:
Melissa Matthews, Angelina Valdez, Cecilia
AKA:
Melissa Matthews, Angelina Valdez, Cecilia
Name aliases:
Angeleena, Angeline, Angelinochka, Anhelina, Beth, Cecile, Elisabete, Elisabeth, Eliza, Lizzy, Malisa, Malissa, Melessa, Melisa, Mellisa, Mellissa, Milissa, Millisa
Scammer's Location(s):
Nsaba (Ghana); Sunyani (Ghana)
Also claims to be in:
Wasco, California, USA
E-mail address(es):
hudsonhope2021@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Adore One

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 16, 2021)
Frank (USA)


Hello a another scammer here are he stats and email to me the picture with black hair fromAFF the other she send me..does not even look the same her email address and another email.

Scam Letters

Emails from Elizabeth Hudson to Frank (USA)
Nice Dear,my full name :Elizabeth Hudson :Date of birth :May 22, 1986 Age :34Gemini sign Height :5ft 6" (170 cm)Weight :135 lbs lbslb. Country :Ghana.Town Nsaba: ,Religion ;Christianity, Marital status :single with no kids . :Occupation ;i work in a School as a Caretaker.I live with my mom as well as my little sister .I can say that I am a real person, with a sober outlook on life. I am positive and always look forward to every day. I am very goal-oriented, and also direct. I am loving, affectionate, honest and sincere. In fact, I think that all forms of art deserve respect.Dear the site was given to me by my cousin in Canada to try it but i don't know much about the site ,like i will change my profile and description,Thats the main reason why i asked you to give me your email address so that i can mail you for you to know more about you Dear.Not into games

Frank like i said the site was given to me by a cousin to try it but i dont know much about it thats why i asked you of your email address so that we can chat more there to know each other more .I am not here for games or play any tricks Frank
Created: 2021-02-16    Last updated: 2021-02-16    Views: 808