Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Natalia
Last name: Orlova
Age: 32
AKA:
Ludmila
AKA:
Ludmila
Name aliases:
Liudmila, Luda, Ludasha, Ludmilla, Ludochka, Ludonka, Ludusha, Lyuda, Lyudmila, Lyudochka, Lyudonka, Mila, Milka, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Tusya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
Natalia28@list.ru
antiscam@prokuratura.ru
sweetludmila@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Match FM

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 7, 2005)
Scott (USA)

Ok... here is a new one... I got the first letter out of the blue and then the same day I get the next letter from "Administration Antiscam" warning me about herself... the next day is the "scam" letter and then
detailed "information" about how they plan to catch her after I send her money... too funny?!?!
REPORT N2 (added on August, 26, 2011)
Ian (England)


Dear Sir/Madam,
I had several e-mails from this lady and eventually she asked for a considerable amount of money for visa and documents. Cafe Sloboda was her place of work.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Orlova to Scott (USA)
Hello!!! How are you? I have seen yours announcements on a site and I want to get acquainted with you. My name Natalia, me of 27 years. I from Russia. From city Cheboksary. I the cheerful, amusing, interesting, active, sociable woman with many interests in a life. I have higher education by a trade the economist. The last a floor of year I worked as the manager in one of the best firms in our city. I search for serious attitudes which conduct to a marriage. I want to create my own family with correct the man. I very much love children and I want to give birth for the future husband so much to children how many it wants:) Please answer me, I shall look forward to hearing from you very much.
Best ragards,
Natalia.

Hello dear mister! We represent the organization on struggle against fraud on the Internet. We exist alreadymore than year and with the help of our organization have been caught not one and instituted criminal proceedings the swindler. We cooperate with many sites and agencies of acquaintances, and constantly we help them tocalculate and find swindlers. Yesterday to us the request from a site iloveyou.ru has acted to find and arrest one girl which already time deceived men on this site. This girl call Natalia. The administration of this site has given us yours e-mail and still many other men to whom the given girl contacted. And we would like to offer you cooperation for capture of the given person. If you have desire to pu

Romance scam letter(s) from Natalia Orlova to Ian (England)
Good day Ian

You are very pleasant for me that so have quickly answered my letter in agency of acquaintances. I thought that it will be longer. But I am very glad that you could to answer quickly. I liked your structure in agency and it very pleasantly that now we can communicate. I think that to you it as it will be interesting to find out about me more.

I think that my photo can tell about me much, but nevertheless it can't tell about me all. I was born December, 27-th 1977 year in city of Kanash, it approximately 60km from Cheboksary. Now to me while 28 years. My growth 172cm, and my weight 54kg. As you may see in my photo I the blonde. It is my present color of hair, but many people nevertheless think that I paint my hair. You can see the rest in my photo.

To mine regret I have no parents as they were lost in a road accident when to me was only 12 years.
I was brought up by my native aunt, she is the sister of my mum. At her as the son, my cousin his name Dmitry was, but she always loved me and never concerned to me as to the niece. She always loved me as the native daughter. And I am very grateful to her for that that she has brought up me as good and responsible persons. As unfortunately she too has left this world 4 years back. And now I practically do not have relatives except for my cousin. But he as it is far from me because he lives and works in city of Vladivostok. It on a coast of silent ocean.

I began to live from city

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2005-12-07    Last updated: 2011-08-26    Views: 703