Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Tatyana
First name: Tatyana
Age: 35
AKA:
Julia
AKA:
Julia
Name aliases:
Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Dnipro (Ukraine)
E-mail address(es):
Alv.Fo@mail.com
leannasmmi@gmx.com
aniadentalukra@gmx.com
ukrstomtanusha@gmail.com
manyadentukrr@gmail.com
ukrrmanyadent@gmail.com
dentukrramanya@gmail.com
Scam media:
Video 1

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 17, 2021)
Nathan (Canada)

Sent me an email about how she is looking for a man for friendship with possibly more...
REPORT N2 (added on March, 26, 2021)
Tommy (Croatia)


I see her picture on this forum!

Scam Letters

Emails from Tatyana to Nathan (Canada)
Hi,
How was your mood today?? I expect everything is well. I wrote you one more message, as pledged. The day before, after I investigated your letter and replied it, I reflected for a long time what to tell you about myself.
Atnight, as I finished labor, my helpmate and I went to a cafe to chat and have a coffee. We oft do this after a working day. I refered her that I received your letter.
She was unhappy, Irina took back me that last time, I had some freaks corresponded to the messagebox, who only would like to have cheer wrote to me in the mail.
I immediately responded, that it is required to provide the person the possibility, not all men are identical. Primarily, I don't be in debt of anything and I don't ask for something.
Which denotes I affordto terminate the dialog at any time. I just get admission to my mail at work. I don't an apparatus in the flat. I am sorry human who depends on modern technology.
I began to get Irina, give me an advice how prime to write about myself, what to send?? My girlfriend in fine replied me I have to write the facts. This is the one variant to build a common talk.
She also said that she would assist me take a beautiful photo. So the complete truth is about me. I am already 35 years old, my birthday is 15 september 1985. I was born in Ukraine in the town Dnepropetrovsk.
It is an industrial town in focal Ukraine. Here I was born, put out my infancy and graduated from medical university. Yes, I am a den

Emails from Tatyana to Tommy (Croatia)
I'm happy to greet you here!
I sincerely hope this feeling going to be two-way and we've got common enthusiasm.
Why have I contact with you? It's quite simple, I'm looking for a friend,
in the hope that mate of mine after a while is going to be for me something special.
Do you understand what I mean? I am purely concerned in serious contact, no play, no lie. It is important.
The internet is full of opportunities for new acquaintances, but I haven't deal with this, anyway, all of my previous trying weren't successful,
maybe it was just not the right time for this, but now I get the feeling that it'll work out. Maybe it's a woman's intuition?
OK, now let me present myself. My name's YULIA. It's a typical name for ordinary Ukranian woman. Right, I'm native of Ukraine, I think you've heard about this land earlier.
I'm a young woman and I'm 35 years old, and I can understand that it's a fairly mature age for a serious relation. That's why difference in age doesn't frighten me; quite the contrary,
I realize that I need a mature man who is vested with experience and cleverness.
Besides, you perhaps wonder what is my job, and so, I'm a stomatologist, I'm working in little local dental clinic.
My task is to provide people with great smiles, isn't that wonderful?
That's a quick presentation of me, case you're interesting, then I beg you to react and write me a response letter with brief information about yourself,
possibly you'd like to tell m

Created: 2021-03-17    Last updated: 2021-03-26    Views: 1159